St. Pat's in 5 Points Get to the Green 2017

# of participants: 2296# of finishers: 2014last updated: 3/20/2017 1:49 pm
Result Questions?
Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gun Time Chip Time Pace Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Team Lap 1 Lap 2
2906 CHRISTINE BORING DQ 1 14:23.4 12:51.8 F 1 42 COLUMBIA SC
2301 LAURIE RUFF DQ 3 15:17.7 13:21.8 F 2 38 IRMO SC
2061 SUSIE MCQUISTON 5K 20 20:20.3 20:18.9 6:32/mile F 1 21 20-24 1 WEST CHESTER PA
2277 PAT RIVERS DQ 4 22:00.6 20:24.5 F 3 57 IRMO SC
2811 LIZZIE MEIER 5K 33 21:18.4 20:58.9 6:45/mile F 2 25 25-29 1 NORTH AUGUSTA SC ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER
1629 SARAH FALTA 5K 38 21:33.4 21:17.5 6:51/mile F 3 21 20-24 2 COLUMBIA SC JUST HERE FOR THE BEER
2964 BRIELLE APPELBAUM 5K 39 22:27.0 21:19.3 6:51/mile F 4 24 20-24 3 COLUMBIA SC BILL IS A NEVER NUDE
1684 HANNAH FRAZIER 5K 44 21:54.9 21:30.9 6:55/mile F 5 20 20-24 4 COLUMBIA SC TEAM BRADY
2802 KILEY HURST 5K 57 22:21.4 22:04.1 7:06/mile F 6 18 15-19 1 COLUMBIA SC
1311 SARAH ALLERS 5K 60 22:10.2 22:10.1 7:08/mile F 7 56 55-59 1 COLUMBIA SC
1641 CHANTAL FAURE 5K 70 22:42.2 22:40.0 7:17/mile F 8 52 50-54 1 RIDGEWAY SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
2373 SUSANNAH SMALL 5K 76 22:55.0 22:51.6 7:21/mile F 9 29 25-29 2 COLUMBIA SC HEALTH HUNNIES
1578 JAMIE DEPINET 5K 87 23:15.4 23:04.7 7:25/mile F 10 28 25-29 3 GREENVILLE SC
1486 LUCRETIA CLARK 5K 90 23:18.0 23:15.9 7:29/mile F 11 29 25-29 4 COLUMBIA SC
2685 ELIZABETH ROCKWELL 5K 99 23:51.0 23:27.8 7:33/mile F 12 27 25-29 5 COLUMBIA SC
2052 LEAH MCKEE 5K 100 23:35.2 23:28.7 7:33/mile F 13 34 30-34 1 COLUMBIA SC
2419 LAUREN STROTHERS 5K 101 25:36.2 23:29.0 7:33/mile F 14 19 15-19 2 CHARLOTTE NC
1403 CHARITY BRENEMAN 5K 102 23:32.7 23:29.6 7:33/mile F 15 30 30-34 2 LEXINGTON SC HEALTH HUNNIES
2221 COREE PRICE 5K 112 24:05.9 23:55.3 7:41/mile F 16 31 30-34 3 GREENVILLE SC
2913 HUMNA FAYYAZ 5K 116 24:02.6 23:58.5 7:43/mile F 17 24 20-24 5 COLUMBIA SC
1358 ALLISON PRINTZ 5K 123 25:31.6 24:21.4 7:50/mile F 18 19 15-19 3 COLUMBIA SC
1604 CHELSEA DRENNAN 5K 132 25:02.1 24:36.9 7:55/mile F 19 22 20-24 6 COLUMBIA SC TEAM BRADY
1484 ROXINE CHAPSKI 5K 133 25:25.2 24:37.2 7:55/mile F 20 28 25-29 6 LEXINGTON SC
1483 JULIE CHAPSKI 5K 134 25:27.7 24:39.7 7:56/mile F 21 56 55-59 2 COLUMBIA SC
2562 LINDSEY WIGGINS 5K 137 24:49.0 24:43.7 7:57/mile F 22 37 35-39 1 LEXINGTON SC
2198 ANGELA PETERMAN 5K 142 26:00.6 24:51.4 8:00/mile F 23 25 25-29 7 COLUMBIA SC
2334 EMMA SCHULTZ 5K 143 25:32.6 24:55.2 8:01/mile F 24 22 20-24 7 GREENSBORO NC
1539 ADILEN CRUZ 5K 150 25:48.4 25:16.8 8:08/mile F 25 22 20-24 8 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1850 MOLLY HULIEN 5K 160 26:15.8 25:36.3 8:14/mile F 26 31 30-34 4 COLUMBIA SC
1577 EMILY DEPASS 5K 166 25:46.8 25:42.3 8:16/mile F 27 39 35-39 2 COLUMBIA SC
1616 LAUREN ELLIOTT 5K 168 25:48.9 25:43.4 8:16/mile F 28 36 35-39 3 COLUMBIA SC
2425 DAWN SULLIVAN 5K 174 28:31.7 25:53.3 8:19/mile F 29 39 35-39 4 LEXINGTON SC
2971 ANDREA TAYLOR 5K 175 27:01.3 25:53.8 8:20/mile F 30 31 30-34 5 WEST COLUMBIA SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
2884 ADALYS ORTIZ 5K 176 26:08.2 25:55.0 8:20/mile F 31 34 30-34 6 FORT LEE VA
1939 JILL LAMPE 5K 179 26:21.9 25:57.7 8:21/mile F 32 21 20-24 9 DOWNINGTOWN PA
1685 ASHLEY FREDERICKSON 5K 183 26:29.1 26:03.6 8:23/mile F 33 23 20-24 10 JAMESTOWN NY
2478 ALYSSA TRENERY 5K 186 26:22.7 26:06.8 8:24/mile F 34 24 20-24 11 COLUMBIA SC JUST HERE FOR THE BEER
2678 KATIE PETSCAVAGE 5K 192 26:34.3 26:16.3 8:27/mile F 35 18 15-19 4 COLUMBIA SC
1480 KRISTINA CHAMBERS 5K 195 26:18.7 26:17.1 8:27/mile F 36 13 11-14 1 COLUMBIA SC
2742 LIZ WALSH 5K 198 26:33.6 26:17.8 8:27/mile F 37 23 20-24 12 COLUMBIA SC
1837 MI SOU HOOD 5K 199 26:22.6 26:21.1 8:28/mile F 38 38 35-39 5 SUMTER SC
2420 ISABELLE STUDNICKA 5K 207 27:33.4 26:27.3 8:30/mile F 39 14 11-14 2 COLUMBIA SC
9055 DANIELLE DUNLEAVY DQ 7 27:50.4 26:28.4 F 4 20 CAMP HILL PA
2203 CHRISTY PHELPS 5K 213 27:54.9 26:32.7 8:32/mile F 40 33 30-34 7 COLUMBIA SC
2112 MOLLY MORGAN 5K 214 26:37.1 26:33.5 8:32/mile F 41 18 15-19 5 COLUMBIA SC
1897 SHELBY KEITH 5K 215 26:37.4 26:34.0 8:33/mile F 42 19 15-19 6 COLUMBIA SC
2653 MARA LINS 5K 217 27:04.5 26:35.9 8:33/mile F 43 19 15-19 7 CATONSVILLE MA THETA TAU ZETA DELTA
1553 MEGHAN DAVIDSON 5K 219 27:47.0 26:37.6 8:34/mile F 44 25 25-29 8 ROCKVILLE MD
2849 AMELIA KELLY 5K 222 27:22.0 26:41.2 8:35/mile F 45 10 1-10 1 COLUMBIA SC
2305 MIKAYLA RUTHIG 5K 225 28:04.5 26:43.8 8:36/mile F 46 20 20-24 13 HEMPSTEAD NY BARNEY STINSON'S CREW
1942 STEPHANIE LAPLACA 5K 228 28:02.4 26:45.8 8:36/mile F 47 24 20-24 14 COLUMBIA SC BASE10
2026 LINDSEY MCCALLISTER 5K 237 27:45.6 26:54.3 8:39/mile F 48 33 30-34 8 COLUMBIA SC
2863 COLLEEN STEVENS 5K 239 27:58.7 26:56.3 8:40/mile F 49 38 35-39 6 HOPKINS SC
1936 KELLY LALLY 5K 241 27:01.9 26:57.4 8:40/mile F 50 38 35-39 7 COLUMBIA SC
1383 EMILY BORES 5K 242 28:16.8 26:59.1 8:41/mile F 51 22 20-24 15 CAYCE SC BASE10
1832 KIMBERLY HOLLIDAY 5K 243 27:32.7 26:59.4 8:41/mile F 52 48 45-49 1 COLUMBIA SC
1971 CHLOE LINS 5K 246 27:04.4 27:04.4 8:42/mile F 53 21 20-24 16 CATONSVILLE MD THETA TAU ZETA DELTA
2029 LAUREN MCCLAIN 5K 248 28:10.8 27:07.0 8:43/mile F 54 33 30-34 9 COLUMBIA SC
2462 TRACY TISDALE 5K 249 27:09.5 27:07.2 8:43/mile F 55 47 45-49 2 COLUMBIA SC
2173 MARJORIE PALMER 5K 253 27:20.6 27:11.0 8:44/mile F 56 32 30-34 10 COLUMBIA SC
1645 JAMIE FECIO 5K 254 27:49.7 27:11.6 8:45/mile F 57 22 20-24 17 COLUMBIA SC
1768 TAYLOR HAACK 5K 257 27:26.5 27:17.6 8:47/mile F 58 30 30-34 11 COLUMBIA SC
2081 MICHELE MILLER 5K 259 27:41.8 27:19.2 8:47/mile F 59 25 25-29 9 COLUMBIA SC
1922 BRITTANY KOESTER 5K 260 27:41.9 27:19.3 8:47/mile F 60 26 25-29 10 COLUMBIA SC
2503 ASHLEY WADE 5K 261 28:30.4 27:19.5 8:47/mile F 61 30 30-34 12 WILMINGTON NC
2140 SARAH NICHOLS 5K 263 27:48.7 27:22.6 8:48/mile F 62 21 20-24 18 SALUDA SC
2535 ABIGAIL WELCH 5K 267 28:22.2 27:24.1 8:49/mile F 63 21 20-24 19 COLUMBIA SC
2847 DEBBIE KELLY 5K 268 28:06.6 27:25.9 8:49/mile F 64 47 45-49 3 COLUMBIA SC
1973 KATHRYN LIVINGSTON 5K 272 27:31.3 27:31.3 8:51/mile F 65 36 35-39 8 COLUMBIA GA
2398 KELLY STANLEY 5K 274 28:20.2 27:32.3 8:51/mile F 66 54 50-54 2 AIKEN SC
2898 ABBEY CROCCO 5K 275 28:02.0 27:33.6 8:52/mile F 67 19 15-19 8 MIDLOTHIAN VA
1600 KATIE DOUGHTY 5K 277 28:21.9 27:35.8 8:52/mile F 68 36 35-39 9 COLUMBIA SC
2432 ALLISON SWEENEY 5K 280 27:53.0 27:39.6 8:54/mile F 69 28 25-29 11 COLUMBIA SC SCRAMBLED LEGS
2275 LESLIE RIOPELLE 5K 281 27:50.7 27:41.0 8:54/mile F 70 47 45-49 4 LEXINGTON SC
2487 VICTORIA TURNBULL 5K 283 28:06.7 27:43.0 8:55/mile F 71 20 20-24 20 CAYCE SC SIGMA ALPHA IOTA
1549 SANDRA DARDEN 5K 285 27:57.1 27:44.4 8:55/mile F 72 26 25-29 12 FORT MILL SC BABES AND BULLOCKS
2183 HANNAH PATTEN 5K 289 28:57.3 27:47.3 8:56/mile F 73 25 25-29 13 GAINESVILLE GA
2532 SHAUNA WEBB 5K 290 28:37.4 27:49.4 8:57/mile F 74 19 15-19 9 COLUMBIA SC
1759 ANNA GRIFFITH 5K 291 29:07.8 27:50.3 8:57/mile F 75 22 20-24 21 COLUMBIA SC BASE10
1554 NATALIE DAVIDSON 5K 292 28:00.0 27:52.5 8:58/mile F 76 22 20-24 22 ISLE OF PALMS SC FOAMIES
2882 SARAH WRIGHT 5K 295 28:33.4 27:55.1 8:59/mile F 77 22 20-24 23 WHITE HALL MD
1337 EMILY BALZANO 5K 297 28:02.3 27:55.9 8:59/mile F 78 18 15-19 10 COLUMBIA SC
2332 CHRISTY SCHOFER 5K 299 28:18.6 27:57.2 8:59/mile F 79 24 20-24 24 COLUMBIA SC 1L OF A TEAM
2713 JORDAN BROADWAY 5K 301 28:21.2 27:59.7 9:00/mile F 80 24 20-24 25 CHAPIN SC
2784 SOPHIE COBB 5K 302 28:21.0 27:59.8 9:00/mile F 81 22 20-24 26 COLUMBIA SC 1L OF A TEAM
1834 LATREASE HOLMAN 5K 304 28:37.5 28:00.9 9:01/mile F 82 33 30-34 13 COLUMBIA SC MAGICAL MFERS
2279 VICTORIA ROBERT 5K 305 28:05.1 28:00.9 9:01/mile F 83 19 15-19 11 COLUMBIA SC
2541 AMY WEST 5K 312 28:32.7 28:03.9 9:01/mile F 84 20 20-24 27 COLUMBIA SC
2096 BETH MONIUSZKO 5K 313 28:18.8 28:04.3 9:02/mile F 85 38 35-39 10 SUMTER SC
2242 KATHERYN RAYMAN 5K 314 28:14.0 28:04.4 9:02/mile F 86 33 30-34 14 COLUMBIA SC
2481 SAMANTHA TRUMAN 5K 318 28:37.3 28:11.3 9:04/mile F 87 24 20-24 28 WEST COLUMBIA SC HEALTH HUNNIES
2623 ALEXANDRA BLUM 5K 319 28:35.8 28:12.9 9:04/mile F 88 24 20-24 29 COLUMBIA SC
2308 KATLYN SAFRAN 5K 320 28:59.9 28:13.2 9:04/mile F 89 28 25-29 14 COLUMBIA SC
2300 CAROLYN ROSS 5K 323 28:20.8 28:18.2 9:06/mile F 90 20 20-24 30 COLUMBIA SC
1498 KRISTEN COLEMAN 5K 324 28:46.3 28:18.9 9:06/mile F 91 26 25-29 15 FLORENCE SC
2276 DANIELLE RIVERS 5K 326 28:57.5 28:20.3 9:07/mile F 92 27 25-29 16 IRMO SC
2306 JENNA SACH 5K 329 28:29.2 28:22.3 9:07/mile F 93 31 30-34 15 COLUMBIA SC LUCKY MEAT
2158 CHRISTINE OKEEFE 5K 333 28:49.0 28:25.8 9:09/mile F 94 54 50-54 3 SALEM VA TEAM BRADY
2367 NIKKI SILVEIRA 5K 334 29:07.3 28:28.6 9:09/mile F 95 41 40-44 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2002 OLIVIA MADDOX 5K 335 28:56.8 28:28.7 9:09/mile F 96 21 20-24 31 GASTON SC