St. Pat's in 5 Points Get to the Green 2017

# of participants: 2296# of finishers: 2014last updated: 3/20/2017 1:49 pm
Result Questions?
Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gun Time Chip Time Pace Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Team Lap 1 Lap 2
2356 DYLAN SHEPHARD 5K 348 28:47.3 28:39.3 9:13/mile M 246 25 25-29 52 SYLACAUGA AL OUT CHASING BOOTY
1859 MORGAN INGRAM 5K 531 31:40.0 31:31.4 10:08/mile F 207 23 20-24 59 ALPINE AL OUT CHASING BOOTY
1308 KAREN ALLEN 5K 1236 50:10.9 49:49.0 16:02/mile F 693 58 55-59 18 VESTAVIA AL
9013 REGINAL BISHOP 10K 222 1:05:50.5 1:04:59.8 10:27/mile M 124 30 30-34 19 GADSDEN AL TEAM "HAPPY HOUR" 33:47.7
2780 JOE BRADY 5K M 73 70-98 BIRMINGHAM AL
2297 ANDREA MEREDITH ROSS 5K 732 35:08.3 34:22.8 11:03/mile F 328 28 25-29 68 PHOENIX AZ
2824 SORAIMA REGUEIRO 5K 588 32:30.6 32:17.5 10:23/mile F 241 30 30-34 32 TEMECULA CA
2545 DANIELLE WESTERMAN 5K 830 37:26.9 36:11.3 11:38/mile F 392 22 20-24 95 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA
9357 RAYMOND CHARLES ARSENAULT 10K 103 55:04.5 54:43.2 8:48/mile M 79 41 40-44 13 COLORADO SPRINGS CO DELINQUENTS 29:21.7
9162 JESSICA MCCULL 10K 251 1:09:27.5 1:08:48.7 11:04/mile F 119 36 35-39 21 DENVER CO 35:22.5
2816 CHRISTABELLE MITCHELL 5K F 35 35-39 COLORADO SPRINGS CO I'M GOOD
1473 TYLER CATALANO 5K 52 21:57.5 21:55.1 7:03/mile M 47 23 20-24 12 OLD GREENWICH CT
1930 NANCY KUHNE 5K F 34 30-34 WASHINGTON DC
2790 ALEC GIAKAS 5K 135 24:44.4 24:42.4 7:57/mile M 114 19 15-19 13 NEWARK DE
2814 ALEXANDRA MILLIARD 5K 566 32:45.9 31:58.2 10:17/mile F 229 23 20-24 66 MELBOURNE FL
2101 DIXON MONTAGUE 5K 571 32:34.8 32:03.8 10:19/mile M 339 26 25-29 72 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL
1326 CASEY ATHERTON 5K 856 37:09.9 36:39.4 11:47/mile F 411 23 20-24 100 JACKSONVILLE FL WE RUN 4 BEER
1354 SHANE BEAUFORD 5K 1161 46:10.7 45:33.7 14:39/mile F 634 33 30-34 89 BRADENTON FL
9361 DEAN WORM 10K 20 45:59.9 45:54.3 7:23/mile M 17 46 45-49 2 MELBOURNE FL 24:53.8
9030 JAMIE CANAVAN 10K 59 50:24.7 49:55.4 8:02/mile F 9 22 20-24 2 JENSEN BEACH FL 27:05.9
9614 DAVID BETANCOURT 15K 37 1:09:54.7 1:09:50.8 7:29/mile M 32 55 55-59 2 LITHIA FL 27:56.4 48:29.7
1591 COURTNEY DINARDO 5K F 23 20-24 COLUMBIA FL THEY SEE ME RUNNIN', THEY HATIN'
2911 MANU ELIAS 5K M 23 20-24 JACKSONVILLE FL OUT CHASING BOOTY
2912 KEN ETHERIDGE 5K M 25 25-29 JACKSONVILLE FL OUT CHASING BOOTY
2596 EMILY WRIGHT 5K F 36 35-39 ORLANDO FL
2829 DAVID SCHLEGEL 5K 19 20:38.2 20:18.2 6:32/mile M 19 30 30-34 5 AUGUSTA GA ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER
1735 ROB GLENN 5K 146 25:30.9 25:02.3 8:03/mile M 122 34 30-34 13 ATLANTA GA
1611 MATTHEW EDWARDS 5K 232 27:09.2 26:51.0 8:38/mile M 185 24 20-24 37 AUGUSTA GA WE GOIN TO STATES
1973 KATHRYN LIVINGSTON 5K 272 27:31.3 27:31.3 8:51/mile F 65 36 35-39 8 COLUMBIA GA
2183 HANNAH PATTEN 5K 289 28:57.3 27:47.3 8:56/mile F 73 25 25-29 13 GAINESVILLE GA
1932 YEVHENII KULCHYTSKYI 5K 294 28:06.0 27:55.0 8:59/mile M 218 19 15-19 18 DULUTH GA
1535 JOSEPH CROSLAND 5K 300 28:14.4 27:58.1 9:00/mile M 221 44 40-44 19 ATHENS GA
2602 LAUREN YOCKEL 5K 345 29:12.0 28:38.0 9:12/mile F 101 24 20-24 32 AUGUSTA GA
2385 TATE SNIDER 5K 486 31:13.9 30:55.7 9:57/mile F 182 25 25-29 34 AUGUSTA GA WE GOIN TO STATES
2212 CAROLE POKALSKY 5K 506 31:22.9 31:10.9 10:02/mile F 191 19 15-19 21 ATLANTA GA
2901 SHARI ALLEN 5K 751 35:46.7 34:43.2 11:10/mile F 343 32 30-34 49 DULUTH GA
2957 SHAWN ROBERTS 5K 789 36:25.3 35:28.9 11:25/mile M 422 43 40-44 34 ACWORTH GA
2629 DANNY CAPLAN 5K 810 37:17.9 35:54.9 11:33/mile M 431 20 20-24 70 JOHNS CREEK GA
2411 MICHELLE STILL 5K 831 37:02.4 36:12.1 11:39/mile F 393 40 40-44 21 EVANS GA
2599 ROBERT YATES 5K 832 37:02.5 36:12.6 11:39/mile M 439 65 65-69 5 EVANS GA
1538 GARNER CROWDER 5K 837 37:10.1 36:15.3 11:40/mile F 397 43 40-44 22 WOODSTOCK GA
1931 ZHANNA KULCHYTSKA 5K 883 37:09.8 36:58.9 11:54/mile F 430 45 45-49 30 DULUTH GA
1443 JOEL BUSSEY 5K 889 38:20.4 37:06.4 11:56/mile M 456 38 35-39 49 SAINT MARYS GA
2960 DEBORAH KOSIER 5K 944 39:09.1 38:09.7 12:16/mile F 477 57 55-59 11 ALPHARETTA GA
2958 AUDREY KOSIER 5K 945 39:09.7 38:10.2 12:17/mile F 478 30 30-34 63 ALPHARETTA GA
1710 LORI GARRETT 5K 1003 40:03.1 39:15.1 12:38/mile F 524 29 25-29 122 AUGUSTA GA
2543 LAUREN WEST 5K 1030 42:25.8 39:41.7 12:46/mile F 543 22 20-24 115 VALDOSTA GA SCRAMBLED LEGS
9688 TAMIKA JOHNSON DQ 19 46:44.7 46:39.7 F 8 41 SMYRNA GA
9261 CAROLINE WELDEN 10K 37 47:53.5 47:40.1 7:40/mile F 6 27 25-29 2 ATLANTA GA 26:10.4
9020 COLLEEN BOYLE 5K 1237 50:03.0 50:03.0 16:06/mile F 694 24 20-24 125 AUGUSTA GA
9243 THOMAS SUYDAM 10K 64 50:29.8 50:16.3 8:05/mile M 54 29 25-29 11 ATLANTA GA 26:46.8
9717 JOSEPH MANGUM DQ 22 52:27.2 50:50.6 M 14 29 POOLER GA F3COLUMBIA
9342 MIGUEL GARCIA 10K 97 54:26.8 54:08.1 8:42/mile M 75 33 30-34 14 COLUMBUS GA DELINQUENTS 29:21.8
9052 NATALIE DIXON 10K 108 55:23.3 55:18.0 8:54/mile F 29 23 20-24 5 AUGUSTA GA 29:58.6
9103 MARIANA HERNANDEZ 10K 109 55:25.2 55:19.8 8:54/mile F 30 25 25-29 10 AUGUSTA GA 29:59.2
9132 ANASTASIIA KULCHYTSKA 10K 116 56:40.0 56:18.4 9:03/mile F 33 20 20-24 7 DULUTH GA 30:41.3
9023 KYLE BRYANT 10K 126 57:06.1 56:47.1 9:08/mile M 87 30 30-34 15 CHAMBLEE GA 29:35.7
2966 JACKIE GRAY 5K 1345 57:47.3 56:51.3 18:17/mile F 777 20 20-24 134 KENNESAW GA
2130 LISA MYERS 5K 1348 58:36.9 56:56.1 18:19/mile F 780 52 50-54 47 CUMMING GA
9701 IGOR KULCHYTSKYY 15K 6 1:01:35.9 1:01:34.9 6:36/mile M 6 47 45-49 2 DULUTH GA 24:40.7 42:34.5
2384 TAYLOR SMITH 5K 1388 1:07:59.5 1:07:00.0 21:33/mile M 578 25 25-29 109 ELBERTON GA USC MHA 2018
2008 BRITTANIE MANGUM 5K 1395 1:13:16.0 1:11:39.3 23:03/mile F 816 28 25-29 173 POOLER GA
9141 JUSTIN LUCAS 10K 292 1:16:34.8 1:16:34.8 12:19/mile M 143 29 25-29 25 AUGUSTA GA 48:15.0
9136 DANIEL LEE 10K 293 1:16:36.0 1:16:36.0 12:19/mile M 144 30 30-34 25 AUGUSTA GA 48:14.0
9602 JEROME AIKEN 15K 132 1:25:22.6 1:25:11.0 9:08/mile M 93 48 45-49 12 SMYRNA GA 32:15.3 57:46.9
9747 DELANEY REIMANN 15K 182 1:34:12.9 1:34:00.9 10:05/mile F 72 39 35-39 18 FORT GORDON GA 36:33.3 1:03:52.3
9809 SABRINA WATERS 15K 183 1:34:58.9 1:34:32.1 10:08/mile F 73 42 40-44 9 EVANS GA 36:46.0 1:04:09.9
1551 DARYL DASCH 5K F 51 50-54 ALPHARETTA GA
1552 KELLY DASCH 5K F 19 15-19 ALPHARETTA GA
1438 REBECCA BURTON 5K F 37 35-39 SAVANNAH GA
1709 DAVID GARRETT 5K M 30 30-34 AUGUSTA GA
1491 SEAN CLEARY 5K M 27 25-29 STATESBORO GA
9768 TAYLOR SHARPLE 15K F 19 15-19 JOHNS CREEK GA
2837 TOMMY WATSON 5K 43 22:29.7 21:28.0 6:54/mile M 39 36 35-39 6 KINCAID IL I'M GOOD
1321 NATHAN ARANAS 5K 499 31:22.6 31:08.6 10:01/mile M 311 29 25-29 68 LAKE FOREST IL SCRAMBLED LEGS
9033 CORY CHAMPER 10K 230 1:06:11.1 1:05:39.6 10:34/mile F 103 23 20-24 20 GENEVA IL 36:08.7
9185 TAMMY NORTON 10K 253 1:09:31.7 1:08:55.0 11:05/mile F 121 52 50-54 5 INDIANAPOLIS IN 37:15.6
9184 TAMMY NORTON 10K 254 1:09:31.5 1:08:55.5 11:05/mile F 122 52 50-54 6 INDIANAPOLIS IN 37:15.7
9288 RICHARD NORTON 10K M 53 50-54 INDIANAPOLIS IN
9152 ANDREA MATTHIEW 10K F 36 35-39 JUNCTION CITY KS
2787 JONATHAN FABER 5K 235 27:53.8 26:51.4 8:38/mile M 188 51 50-54 13 FORT KNOX KY I'M GOOD
2862 SARAH WIGGINS 5K 808 37:17.9 35:54.2 11:33/mile F 378 19 15-19 35 NICHOLASVILLE KY
9133 DAVE LANGDON 10K 309 1:22:34.2 1:22:30.6 13:16/mile M 150 68 65-69 2 LOUISVILLE KY 43:51.8
2365 JONATHAN SIEGERS 5K 62 23:48.0 22:18.9 7:10/mile M 55 28 25-29 12 MEDFORD MA
2653 MARA LINS 5K 217 27:04.5 26:35.9 8:33/mile F 43 19 15-19 7 CATONSVILLE MA THETA TAU ZETA DELTA
2442 MONTANA TALLY 5K 591 33:58.9 32:18.0 10:23/mile F 243 20 20-24 69 FOXBORO MA
1635 JAMES FARLEY 5K 814 37:06.7 35:57.3 11:34/mile F 382 48 45-49 27 OLNEY MA WHAT ARE YOU DOOLIN?
2424 ABIGAIL SULLIVAN 5K F 22 20-24 NORFOLK MA DERP RUNNERS
2914 MARCO GOBBI 5K M 21 20-24 FRANKLIN MA THE GRAVINGTONS
9861 JOSHUA HILL 15K M 38 35-39 LOWELL MA HOT MESS
1934 COLE KYNOCH 5K 67 22:33.1 22:30.1 7:14/mile M 60 22 20-24 16 NORTH BETHESDA MD
1553 MEGHAN DAVIDSON 5K 219 27:47.0 26:37.6 8:34/mile F 44 25 25-29 8 ROCKVILLE MD
1971 CHLOE LINS 5K 246 27:04.4 27:04.4 8:42/mile F 53 21 20-24 16 CATONSVILLE MD THETA TAU ZETA DELTA
2882 SARAH WRIGHT 5K 295 28:33.4 27:55.1 8:59/mile F 77 22 20-24 23 WHITE HALL MD
1633 BRYNN FARLEY 5K 460 30:57.3 30:35.3 9:50/mile F 169 18 15-19 17 OLNEY MD WHAT ARE YOU DOOLIN?
1634 DEE FARLEY 5K 816 37:07.2 35:57.9 11:34/mile F 384 50 50-54 13 OLNEY MD WHAT ARE YOU DOOLIN?
2326 DAPHNE SCHAUBER 5K 1034 41:07.0 39:50.3 12:49/mile F 547 34 30-34 74 ANNAPOLIS MD
2394 ADITI SRIVASTAV 5K 1053 41:27.6 40:23.4 13:00/mile F 561 27 25-29 131 GAITHERSBURG MD
9343 HERMAN ADA 10K 49 49:29.3 49:08.5 7:54/mile M 41 34 30-34 8 FREDERICK MD DELINQUENTS 26:28.5
2376 BUDDY SMITH 5K 1409 1:14:45.1 1:14:45.1 24:03/mile M 582 30 30-34 76 PAARSONSBURG MD