St. Pat's in 5 Points Get to the Green 2017

# of participants: 2296# of finishers: 2014last updated: 3/20/2017 1:49 pm
Result Questions?
Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gun Time Chip Time Pace Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Team Lap 1 Lap 2
1668 WILL FLEMING 5K 652 33:34.9 33:03.2 10:38/mile M 378 31 30-34 51 ABBEVILLE SC
1667 MARIANNA FLEMING 5K 653 33:35.1 33:03.3 10:38/mile F 275 31 30-34 38 ABBEVILLE SC
9638 PATRICK COE 15K 27 1:08:57.8 1:08:51.4 7:23/mile M 23 26 25-29 6 ABERDEEN NC 26:35.9 46:01.9
2957 SHAWN ROBERTS 5K 789 36:25.3 35:28.9 11:25/mile M 422 43 40-44 34 ACWORTH GA
2398 KELLY STANLEY 5K 274 28:20.2 27:32.3 8:51/mile F 66 54 50-54 2 AIKEN SC
2153 GUIDO NORDMANN 5K 943 38:39.6 38:02.3 12:14/mile M 467 53 50-54 27 AIKEN SC
9204 RUSSELL RAINES DQ 18 40:41.6 40:26.9 M 11 30 AIKEN SC
9266 KIRBY WILLIAMSON 10K 104 54:57.4 54:50.7 8:49/mile F 25 20 20-24 4 AIKEN SC 29:38.0
9083 TRACEY GLOVER 10K 229 1:06:17.0 1:05:39.4 10:34/mile M 127 40 40-44 21 AIKEN SC HAPPY BIRTHDAY KYLE! 35:42.5
1568 CATHERINE DEEGAN 5K F 43 40-44 AIKEN SC
9808 APRIL WATERS 15K F 35 35-39 AIKEN SC
2399 PERRY STANLEY 5K M 55 55-59 AIKEN SC
2960 DEBORAH KOSIER 5K 944 39:09.1 38:09.7 12:16/mile F 477 57 55-59 11 ALPHARETTA GA
2958 AUDREY KOSIER 5K 945 39:09.7 38:10.2 12:17/mile F 478 30 30-34 63 ALPHARETTA GA
1551 DARYL DASCH 5K F 51 50-54 ALPHARETTA GA
1552 KELLY DASCH 5K F 19 15-19 ALPHARETTA GA
1859 MORGAN INGRAM 5K 531 31:40.0 31:31.4 10:08/mile F 207 23 20-24 59 ALPINE AL OUT CHASING BOOTY
2340 CHEVIS SEXTON 5K 81 23:24.0 22:56.9 7:23/mile M 72 23 20-24 19 ANDERSON SC IRMO FIRE
2710 JOSH BEASLEY 5K 495 31:32.4 31:06.1 10:00/mile M 309 27 25-29 67 ANDERSON SC
2740 JOSH TANNER 5K 496 31:33.2 31:06.4 10:00/mile M 310 19 15-19 23 ANDERSON SC IRMO FIRE
2734 ZACH PAYTON 5K 564 32:24.1 31:57.2 10:17/mile M 337 19 15-19 27 ANDERSON SC IRMO FIRE
9842 CALLIE TALLMAN 15K 236 1:50:26.2 1:50:08.4 11:49/mile F 105 21 20-24 9 ANDERSON SC 40:50.3 1:13:40.4
1715 MEG GEER 5K F 31 30-34 ANDERSON SC CHAFING THE DREAM
2326 DAPHNE SCHAUBER 5K 1034 41:07.0 39:50.3 12:49/mile F 547 34 30-34 74 ANNAPOLIS MD
1429 DELANEY BRUNS 5K 1255 52:04.1 51:08.3 16:27/mile F 705 21 20-24 126 APEX NC
2005 TERRY MAKERS 5K F 48 45-49 APEX NC
2831 JENNIFER SHERMAN 5K F 39 35-39 ARLINGTON VA I'M GOOD
9349 CURT DUER 10K 24 46:55.3 46:48.7 7:32/mile M 21 49 45-49 3 ASHBURN VA 25:04.1
1739 MARK GOLDBLATT 5K 317 28:52.0 28:11.3 9:04/mile M 231 43 40-44 21 ASHEVILLE NC
1898 JOHN KELLY 5K 586 33:04.6 32:16.0 10:23/mile M 347 49 45-49 28 ASHEVILLE NC
2236 LYNN RAPP 5K F 51 50-54 ASHEVILLE NC
1535 JOSEPH CROSLAND 5K 300 28:14.4 27:58.1 9:00/mile M 221 44 40-44 19 ATHENS GA
1735 ROB GLENN 5K 146 25:30.9 25:02.3 8:03/mile M 122 34 30-34 13 ATLANTA GA
2212 CAROLE POKALSKY 5K 506 31:22.9 31:10.9 10:02/mile F 191 19 15-19 21 ATLANTA GA
9261 CAROLINE WELDEN 10K 37 47:53.5 47:40.1 7:40/mile F 6 27 25-29 2 ATLANTA GA 26:10.4
9243 THOMAS SUYDAM 10K 64 50:29.8 50:16.3 8:05/mile M 54 29 25-29 11 ATLANTA GA 26:46.8
2829 DAVID SCHLEGEL 5K 19 20:38.2 20:18.2 6:32/mile M 19 30 30-34 5 AUGUSTA GA ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER
1611 MATTHEW EDWARDS 5K 232 27:09.2 26:51.0 8:38/mile M 185 24 20-24 37 AUGUSTA GA WE GOIN TO STATES
2602 LAUREN YOCKEL 5K 345 29:12.0 28:38.0 9:12/mile F 101 24 20-24 32 AUGUSTA GA
2385 TATE SNIDER 5K 486 31:13.9 30:55.7 9:57/mile F 182 25 25-29 34 AUGUSTA GA WE GOIN TO STATES
1710 LORI GARRETT 5K 1003 40:03.1 39:15.1 12:38/mile F 524 29 25-29 122 AUGUSTA GA
9020 COLLEEN BOYLE 5K 1237 50:03.0 50:03.0 16:06/mile F 694 24 20-24 125 AUGUSTA GA
9052 NATALIE DIXON 10K 108 55:23.3 55:18.0 8:54/mile F 29 23 20-24 5 AUGUSTA GA 29:58.6
9103 MARIANA HERNANDEZ 10K 109 55:25.2 55:19.8 8:54/mile F 30 25 25-29 10 AUGUSTA GA 29:59.2
9141 JUSTIN LUCAS 10K 292 1:16:34.8 1:16:34.8 12:19/mile M 143 29 25-29 25 AUGUSTA GA 48:15.0
9136 DANIEL LEE 10K 293 1:16:36.0 1:16:36.0 12:19/mile M 144 30 30-34 25 AUGUSTA GA 48:14.0
1709 DAVID GARRETT 5K M 30 30-34 AUGUSTA GA
1437 ADAM BURTON 5K 17 20:15.4 20:07.8 6:28/mile M 17 25 25-29 2 AUSTIN TX OUT CHASING BOOTY
2923 CORY MCCAULEY 5K 530 33:02.8 31:29.6 10:08/mile M 324 22 20-24 58 BEALETON VA GAMMA PHINEAPPLES
9105 MATTIE HIBBS 10K 121 56:45.7 56:33.5 9:06/mile F 36 18 15-19 3 BEAUFORT SC 30:53.1
9024 CORBIN BUCK 10K 111 56:19.1 55:54.0 8:59/mile M 81 23 20-24 9 BELMONT NC 31:47.2
2780 JOE BRADY 5K M 73 70-98 BIRMINGHAM AL
2587 ANDREA WISNER 5K 1410 1:14:45.8 1:14:45.8 24:03/mile F 828 33 30-34 113 BIVALVE MD
9065 SHANE EVERS 10K 313 1:28:16.0 1:27:41.1 14:06/mile M 153 45 45-49 21 BLADENBORO NC 47:55.2
2715 RYAN COLEMAN 5K 1214 49:51.0 48:33.4 15:37/mile M 539 32 30-34 73 BLUFFTON SC KISS MY SHAMROCKS!
2752 MARGIE HILL 5K 1221 50:20.4 49:03.3 15:47/mile F 680 33 30-34 96 BLUFFTON SC KISS MY SHAMROCKS
1539 ADILEN CRUZ 5K 150 25:48.4 25:16.8 8:08/mile F 25 22 20-24 8 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1472 MIKE CASTELLUZZI 5K 233 26:55.4 26:51.3 8:38/mile M 186 65 65-69 2 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1981 EDWARD LOPES 5K 262 27:22.2 27:22.2 8:48/mile M 201 50 50-54 14 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2444 TOM TANNER 5K 316 28:34.7 28:07.8 9:03/mile M 230 52 50-54 16 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2372 ERIC SLUSSER 5K 327 30:00.4 28:20.6 9:07/mile M 235 36 35-39 20 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2367 NIKKI SILVEIRA 5K 334 29:07.3 28:28.6 9:09/mile F 95 41 40-44 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2832 JAY SMITH 5K 351 29:21.6 28:41.3 9:14/mile M 247 38 35-39 24 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2243 DIEGO REALES 5K 380 30:29.3 29:16.9 9:25/mile M 258 14 11-14 9 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2952 KEITH LOMAS 5K 397 30:19.5 29:42.7 9:33/mile M 265 46 45-49 16 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1640 LISA FAULKENBERRY 5K 401 30:22.5 29:46.7 9:35/mile F 134 44 40-44 4 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1982 JOSEPH LOPES 5K 422 30:02.0 30:02.0 9:39/mile M 281 17 15-19 20 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2649 SCOTTIE HORNSBY 5K 468 31:06.5 30:39.7 9:52/mile M 296 24 20-24 55 BLYTHEWOOD SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
2918 APRIL JOYNER 5K 535 32:29.1 31:32.7 10:09/mile F 209 32 30-34 29 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2350 TAYLOR SHEARER 5K 538 33:01.6 31:35.2 10:09/mile F 212 23 20-24 61 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2488 TRACY TURNER 5K 549 32:11.6 31:45.1 10:13/mile F 217 49 45-49 13 BLYTHEWOOD SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
1738 KELLY GOFF 5K 570 33:46.2 32:02.5 10:18/mile F 232 38 35-39 23 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2316 MEE JEAN SASINE 5K 580 33:00.6 32:10.4 10:21/mile F 236 36 35-39 25 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1664 PHOEBE FISCHER 5K 605 32:51.8 32:28.4 10:27/mile F 252 14 11-14 5 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2761 LUCY FISCHER 5K 606 32:51.2 32:28.6 10:27/mile F 253 16 15-19 26 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2433 ELLY SWINDLER 5K 707 34:17.8 33:49.4 10:53/mile F 312 35 35-39 32 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2953 SHARON SHERBOURNE 5K 776 35:33.6 35:16.5 11:21/mile F 358 65 65-69 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1621 SHARON EVANS 5K 813 36:38.6 35:56.7 11:34/mile F 381 42 40-44 18 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2244 JUAN CARLOS REALES 5K 817 37:10.4 35:58.3 11:34/mile M 433 38 35-39 45 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1891 ASHLEY JORDAN 5K 847 38:05.4 36:27.5 11:44/mile F 403 30 30-34 56 BLYTHEWOOD SC SPAGHETTI LEGS
2598 JOEY WRIGHTSMAN 5K 857 36:56.2 36:40.0 11:48/mile M 446 13 11-14 17 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2716 VINCENT CORP 5K 877 38:11.0 36:53.2 11:52/mile M 453 33 30-34 63 BLYTHEWOOD SC KISS MY SHAMROCKS!
1639 EMMA FAULKENBERRY 5K 927 38:24.6 37:48.2 12:10/mile F 465 18 15-19 43 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1313 KINDALL ALVAREZ 5K 948 42:49.5 38:12.0 12:17/mile F 481 30 30-34 65 BLYTHEWOOD SC SPAGHETTI LEGS
1477 KATHLEEN CAUTHEN 5K 951 39:11.5 38:13.8 12:18/mile F 484 46 45-49 33 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1755 JANELL GREGORY 5K 980 39:26.9 38:40.4 12:26/mile F 509 38 35-39 52 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2263 CASSANDRA RHODES 5K 996 40:11.7 39:03.6 12:34/mile F 519 45 45-49 36 BLYTHEWOOD SC BLACK GIRL MAGIC
1548 DRE DANTZLER 5K 999 39:12.7 39:12.7 12:37/mile M 479 42 40-44 39 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2449 SARAH THACKER 5K 1001 40:45.5 39:13.3 12:37/mile F 522 30 30-34 70 BLYTHEWOOD SC BLOOD, SWEAT & BEERS
2262 JEAN RHINEHART-YI 5K 1010 40:10.0 39:24.8 12:41/mile F 527 38 35-39 53 BLYTHEWOOD SC
9069 SCOT FISCHER 10K 34 47:32.1 47:26.4 7:38/mile M 29 45 45-49 5 BLYTHEWOOD SC 26:14.4
9070 STEPHANIE FISCHER 10K 73 52:06.7 52:00.5 8:22/mile F 16 45 45-49 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC 28:11.2
2119 HEATHER MOYER 5K 1276 53:20.6 52:22.0 16:51/mile F 724 36 35-39 68 BLYTHEWOOD SC
9240 JANET SULLIVAN 10K 81 53:13.8 52:50.5 8:30/mile F 19 39 35-39 2 BLYTHEWOOD SC 28:29.7
1993 DODD LYLES 5K 1302 53:20.7 53:20.7 17:10/mile M 557 47 45-49 47 BLYTHEWOOD SC
9811 STACIE WEAVER 10K 119 56:46.1 56:27.3 9:05/mile F 35 38 35-39 5 BLYTHEWOOD SC 30:35.2
2282 JANETTE ROBINSON 5K 1344 57:03.4 56:44.3 18:15/mile F 776 55 55-59 23 BLYTHEWOOD SC
9161 KEN MCCRARY 10K 135 57:52.4 57:31.6 9:15/mile M 91 47 45-49 13 BLYTHEWOOD SC 31:52.1
9180 SHEENA MORRIS 10K 137 57:57.9 57:42.2 9:17/mile F 46 34 30-34 4 BLYTHEWOOD SC 31:44.1
9073 DONNA FREEMAN 10K 141 58:14.0 57:57.0 9:19/mile F 49 58 55-59 3 BLYTHEWOOD SC 32:01.6