SC Rivalry Run 2016

# of participants: 285# of finishers: 246last updated: 11/19/2016 10:01 am
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Gun Time Pace
2320 PARKER ROOF 5K 1 M 1 16 15-19 1 CHAPIN SC 19:06.3 6:08/mile
2383 JOSEPH HUMPHREYS 5K 2 M 2 16 15-19 2 CHAPIN SC 19:44.7 6:21/mile
2332 ROSS SHEALY 5K 3 M 3 39 35-39 1 CAYCE SC 19:48.7 6:22/mile
2398 PIPPA RICHTER 5K 4 F 1 15 15-19 1 COLUMBIA SC 20:05.8 6:28/mile
2196 SCOT FISCHER 5K 5 M 4 45 45-49 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC 21:06.4 6:47/mile
2392 BRANDT TILLOTSON 5K 6 M 5 46 45-49 2 HOUSTON TX 21:14.9 6:50/mile
2390 ROB SILVERIO 5K 7 M 6 11 11-14 1 IRMO SC 21:18.2 6:51/mile
2275 JASON MINKEL 5K 8 M 7 33 30-34 1 COLUMBIA SC 21:34.6 6:56/mile
2407 BARON STANTON 5K 9 M 8 15 15-19 3 COLUMBIA SC 21:40.3 6:58/mile
2303 MATTHEW RAMSEY 5K 10 M 9 29 25-29 1 COLUMBIA SC 21:47.3 7:00/mile
2236 JESSICA JOHNSON 5K 11 F 2 27 25-29 1 LEXINGTON SC 22:16.7 7:10/mile
2234 ANDREW JOHNSON 5K 12 M 10 28 25-29 2 LEXINGTON SC 22:16.8 7:10/mile
2241 WILL JOHNSON 5K 13 M 11 43 40-44 1 ELGIN SC 23:06.2 7:26/mile
2296 MARSHALL PINTO 5K 14 M 12 16 15-19 4 COLUMBIA SC 23:16.2 7:29/mile
2355 BRIAN WALKER 5K 15 M 13 26 25-29 3 IRMO SC 23:16.9 7:29/mile
2372 JAMES WOODS 5K 16 M 14 27 25-29 4 COLUMBIA SC 23:25.5 7:32/mile
2346 STEPHEN STORY 5K 17 M 15 32 30-34 2 COLUMBIA SC 23:25.8 7:32/mile
2301 DONALD PROSSER 5K 18 M 16 53 50-54 1 AUGUSTA GA 23:36.2 7:35/mile
2162 TRAVIS BOX 5K 19 M 17 37 35-39 2 COLUMBIA SC 23:57.9 7:42/mile
2373 CHRISTOPHER YANCEY 5K 20 M 18 36 35-39 3 BARNWELL SC 24:15.0 7:48/mile
2396 JUSTIN WILLIAMS 5K 21 M 19 34 30-34 3 COLUMBIA SC 24:21.0 7:50/mile
2363 CALEB WEBSTER 5K 22 M 20 27 25-29 5 LEXINGTON SC 24:25.5 7:51/mile
2157 CHAD BATEMAN 5K 23 M 21 36 35-39 4 LEXINGTON SC 24:35.5 7:54/mile
2174 BRYAN COOK 5K 24 M 22 43 40-44 2 SUMTER SC 24:36.7 7:55/mile
2389 DAVID REUIS 5K 25 M 23 34 30-34 4 BARNWELL SC 24:43.1 7:57/mile
2217 ROBERT GRICE 5K 26 M 24 36 35-39 5 SWANSEA SC 24:44.0 7:57/mile
2341 LANGSTON SPOTTS 5K 27 M 25 45 45-49 3 WEST COLUMBIA SC 24:54.2 8:00/mile
2353 WILL VANDUZER 5K 28 M 26 32 30-34 5 COLUMBIA SC 24:57.2 8:01/mile
2175 RICHARD COOK 5K 29 M 27 54 50-54 2 CAYCE SC 25:22.0 8:09/mile
2365 TATE WELCH 5K 30 M 28 9 1-10 1 LEXINGTON SC 25:23.0 8:10/mile
2364 JOYCE WELCH 5K 31 F 3 46 45-49 1 LEXINGTON SC 25:23.3 8:10/mile
2357 SALLY WARNER 5K 32 F 4 27 25-29 2 LEXINGTON SC 25:27.5 8:11/mile
2225 SHELLEY HINSON 5K 33 F 5 48 45-49 2 IRMO SC 25:36.6 8:14/mile
2197 STEPHANIE FISCHER 5K 34 F 6 45 45-49 3 BLYTHEWOOD SC 25:45.2 8:17/mile
2190 CHRISTOPHER FALCONE 5K 35 M 29 12 11-14 2 COLUMBIA SC 25:49.7 8:18/mile
2317 ZACH ROBBINS 5K 36 M 30 10 1-10 2 IRMO SC 25:52.5 8:19/mile
2405 DYLAN TIPPINS 5K 37 M 31 25 25-29 6 LEXINGTON SC 26:05.0 8:23/mile
2313 WILLIAM RITTER 5K 38 M 32 45 45-49 4 COLUMBIA SC 26:13.4 8:26/mile
2264 RENEE MCCORMICK 5K 39 F 7 53 50-54 1 COLUMBIA SC 26:43.2 8:36/mile
2215 ERIC GREENWOOD IV 5K 40 M 33 8 1-10 3 IRMO SC 26:46.4 8:37/mile
2214 ERIC GREENWOOD III 5K 41 M 34 42 40-44 3 IRMO SC 26:47.9 8:37/mile
2517 STEPHANIE HAMBY 5K 42 F 8 36 35-39 1 SIMPSONVILLE SC 26:55.0 8:39/mile
2168 CHRIS BYRD 5K 43 M 35 34 30-34 6 LEXINGTON SC 26:56.2 8:40/mile
2388 BRYAN MCKENZIE 5K 44 M 36 61 60-64 1 MCBEE SC 27:09.2 8:44/mile
2209 JOHN GASQUE 5K 45 M 37 57 55-59 1 COLUMBIA SC 27:13.0 8:45/mile
2299 WILLIAM POTTER 5K 46 M 38 25 25-29 7 IRMO SC 27:42.8 8:55/mile
2399 LISA SMARR 5K 47 F 9 57 55-59 1 COLUMBIA SC 27:47.1 8:56/mile
2322 RONDA SANDERS 5K 48 F 10 36 35-39 2 WEST COLUMBIA SC 27:56.4 8:59/mile
2324 FRANK SEIER 5K 49 M 39 50 50-54 3 BLYTHEWOOD SC 28:02.0 9:01/mile
2352 PAIGE VALLEJOS 5K 50 F 11 22 20-24 1 CHANDLER AZ 28:05.1 9:02/mile
2319 EUREKA ROBERTSON 5K 51 F 12 50 50-54 2 IRMO SC 28:07.7 9:03/mile
2240 SARAH JOHNSON 5K 52 F 13 26 25-29 3 LEXINGTON SC 28:09.9 9:03/mile
2289 FRANKLIN OUTTEN 5K 53 M 40 44 40-44 4 COLUMBIA SC 28:12.5 9:04/mile
2387 BRANDON MARTIN 5K 54 M 41 22 20-24 1 TRAVELERS REST SC 28:24.7 9:08/mile
2243 JAZMINE KANE 5K 55 F 14 31 30-34 1 COLUMBIA SC 28:33.7 9:11/mile
2371 ANNA WOLF 5K 56 F 15 27 25-29 4 LEXINGTON SC 28:35.9 9:12/mile
2316 TOM ROBBINS 5K 57 M 42 38 35-39 6 IRMO SC 28:43.2 9:14/mile
2528 RICHARD SMITH 5K 58 M 43 49 45-49 5 PERRYSBURG OH 28:48.5 9:16/mile
2228 STEPHANIE HRISKO 5K 59 F 16 32 30-34 2 LEXINGTON SC 28:50.9 9:17/mile
2305 NEIL REAMER 5K 60 M 44 54 50-54 4 CHAPIN SC 28:53.2 9:17/mile
2349 CASEY TAYLOR 5K 61 F 17 26 25-29 5 COLUMBIA SC 28:58.0 9:19/mile
2404 KEITH LOMAS 5K 62 M 45 46 45-49 6 BLYTHEWWOD SC 28:59.4 9:19/mile
2351 SAMANTHA THOE 5K 63 F 18 28 25-29 6 EASLEY SC 28:59.7 9:19/mile
2208 MATT GAMS 5K 64 M 46 36 35-39 7 IRMO SC 29:01.3 9:20/mile
2310 JOE RIOPELLE 5K 65 M 47 46 45-49 7 LEXINGTON SC 29:15.9 9:25/mile
2375 LEEDS BARROLL 5K 66 M 48 64 60-64 2 LEXINGTON SC 29:16.8 9:25/mile
2173 B. CHRISTINA CHISHOLM 5K 67 F 19 23 20-24 2 COLUMBIA SC 29:18.3 9:25/mile
2311 LESLIE RIOPELLE 5K 68 F 20 47 45-49 4 LEXINGTON SC 29:20.8 9:26/mile
2394 ARIE VANDAM 5K 69 M 49 13 11-14 3 IRMO SC 29:22.4 9:27/mile
2195 PHOEBE FISCHER 5K 70 F 21 14 11-14 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC 29:33.1 9:30/mile
2400 PAMELA BABBITT 5K 71 F 22 53 50-54 3 ELGIN SC 29:39.5 9:32/mile
2183 THOMAS DAYTON 5K 72 M 50 45 45-49 8 COLUMBIA SC 29:48.0 9:35/mile
2270 KELLEY MCMURPHY 5K 73 F 23 23 20-24 3 CAYCE SC 30:05.7 9:41/mile
2526 ANGELA PEAKE 5K 74 F 24 39 35-39 3 PAULINE SC 30:23.4 9:46/mile
2179 HOLLAND CROSSWELL 5K 75 M 51 50 50-54 5 COLUMBIA SC 30:26.1 9:47/mile
2295 MARK PHILIPP 5K 76 M 52 31 30-34 7 WEST COLUMBIA SC 30:28.3 9:48/mile
2247 LESLIE KUTNER 5K 77 F 25 26 25-29 7 COLUMBIA SC 30:29.3 9:48/mile
2298 PETE POORE 5K 78 M 53 64 60-64 3 COLUMBIA SC 30:32.4 9:49/mile
2292 EWAN PARK 5K 79 M 54 10 1-10 4 IRMO SC 30:33.1 9:50/mile
2293 JONATHAN PARK 5K 80 M 55 43 40-44 5 IRMO SC 30:40.1 9:52/mile
2185 MARY DUNCAN 5K 81 F 26 53 50-54 4 LEXINGTON SC 30:43.7 9:53/mile
2406 WOODY MOORE 5K 82 M 56 49 45-49 9 SWANSEA SC 30:51.9 9:56/mile
2184 ADRIANA DOOLEY 5K 83 F 27 26 25-29 8 LEXINGTON SC 30:51.9 9:56/mile
2182 LYNNE DAVIS 5K 84 F 28 59 55-59 2 CAYCE SC 30:55.0 9:57/mile
2284 ARTHUR NELSON 5K 85 M 57 55 55-59 2 BILOXI MS 30:58.5 9:58/mile
2177 ANNE MARIE CROSSWELL 5K 86 F 29 32 30-34 3 COLUMBIA SC 30:59.4 9:58/mile
2178 EDWARD CROSSWELL 5K 87 M 58 33 30-34 8 COLUMBIA SC 30:59.9 9:58/mile
2186 MARIA EVANS 5K 88 F 30 25 25-29 9 ELGIN SC 31:03.8 9:59/mile
2304 LEIGH REAMER 5K 89 F 31 25 25-29 10 COLUMBIA SC 31:05.3 10:00/mile
2272 LEANN MILES 5K 90 F 32 47 45-49 5 IRMO SC 31:15.3 10:03/mile
2271 JESSICA MILES 5K 91 F 33 24 20-24 4 IRMO SC 31:15.7 10:03/mile
2169 COLETTE CALLENDER 5K 92 F 34 54 50-54 5 COLUMBIA SC 31:23.3 10:06/mile
2308 BETH RENWICK 5K 93 F 35 37 35-39 4 WINNSBORO SC 31:24.1 10:06/mile
2381 KELLY GOFF 5K 94 F 36 37 35-39 5 BLYTHEWOOD SC 31:24.2 10:06/mile
2519 ADRIANA VANDAM 5K 95 F 37 11 11-14 2 IRMO SC 31:53.5 10:15/mile
2358 MIA WARNOCK 5K 96 F 38 10 1-10 1 IRMO SC 31:53.8 10:15/mile
2393 JACQUELYN VAN DAM 5K 97 F 39 47 45-49 6 IRMO SC 31:55.7 10:16/mile
2326 JENNIFER SETTLEMYER 5K 98 F 40 49 45-49 7 PROSPERITY SC 32:13.0 10:22/mile
2325 BRENT SETTLEMYER 5K 99 M 59 45 45-49 10 PROSPERITY SC 32:13.1 10:22/mile
2229 LINDSEY HUNTER 5K 100 F 41 36 35-39 6 LEXINGTON SC 32:21.5 10:24/mile