Run the Leadbelt 2016 Awards

# of participants: 96# of finishers: 94last updated: 7/11/2016 2:37 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Race Race Place First Name Last Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Age Group Age Group Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Andy Koziatek 18:00 5K 1 Andy Koziatek 18:00 5:48/mile M 1 34 30-39 1
2nd Tareq Almalhm 25:58 5K 4 Tareq Almalhm 25:58 8:22/mile M 2 27 20-29 1
3rd Ron Roper 27:21 5K 5 Ron Roper 27:21 8:49/mile M 3 32 30-39 2
5K Female Overall 1st Emily Evans 23:35 5K 2 Emily Evans 23:35 7:36/mile F 1 21 20-29 1
2nd Tiffiney Smith 25:18 5K 3 Tiffiney Smith 25:18 8:09/mile F 2 42 40-49 1
3rd Addie Scoggin 27:44 5K 7 Addie Scoggin 27:44 8:56/mile F 3 24 20-29 2
F 5K 20-29 1st Christine Coleman 32:22 5K 12 Christine Coleman 32:22 10:26/mile F 6 28 20-29 3
2nd Emily Blair 33:26 5K 14 Emily Blair 33:26 10:47/mile F 8 27 20-29 4
3rd Nicole Seers 33:26 5K 15 Nicole Seers 33:26 10:47/mile F 9 25 20-29 5
M 5K 30-39 1st Benjamin Moss 30:45 5K 11 Benjamin Moss 30:45 9:55/mile M 6 36 30-39 3
2nd Gralyn Kennon 36:46 5K 21 Gralyn Kennon 36:46 11:51/mile M 8 38 30-39 4
F 5K 30-39 1st Anita Bartholomew 30:07 5K 10 Anita Bartholomew 30:07 9:43/mile F 5 32 30-39 1
2nd Gabby Vigil 32:52 5K 13 Gabby Vigil 32:52 10:36/mile F 7 33 30-39 2
3rd Monica Gallas 34:12 5K 16 Monica Gallas 34:12 11:02/mile F 10 36 30-39 3
M 5K 40-49 1st Will Carson 27:42 5K 6 Will Carson 27:42 8:56/mile M 4 47 40-49 1
2nd Scott Morice 36:19 5K 19 Scott Morice 36:19 11:43/mile M 7 46 40-49 2
3rd Bryan Willie 36:54 5K 22 Bryan Willie 36:54 11:54/mile M 9 45 40-49 3
F 5K 40-49 1st Michele Caples 29:48 5K 9 Michele Caples 29:48 9:36/mile F 4 40 40-49 2
2nd Jacquelyn Evans 38:09 5K 23 Jacquelyn Evans 38:09 12:18/mile F 14 49 40-49 3
M 5K 50-59 1st Chris Cochran 29:31 5K 8 Chris Cochran 29:31 9:31/mile M 5 56 50-59 1
F 5K 50-59 1st Judy Cochran 34:39 5K 17 Judy Cochran 34:39 11:10/mile F 11 51 50-59 1
2nd Denise Reape 36:21 5K 20 Denise Reape 36:21 11:43/mile F 13 50 50-59 2
3rd Judy Koffman 49:08 5K 25 Judy Koffman 49:08 15:51/mile F 16 56 50-59 3
12K Male Overall 1st Caleb Brackett 51:40 12K 1 Caleb Brackett 51:40 6:56/mile M 1 27 20-29 1
2nd William Allen 56:08 12K 2 William Allen 56:08 7:32/mile M 2 50 50-59 1
3rd Robert Schnarr 56:50 12K 3 Robert Schnarr 56:50 7:37/mile M 3 42 40-49 1
12K Female Overall 1st April Stegeman 1:08:50 12K 12 April Stegeman 1:08:50 9:14/mile F 1 33 30-39 1
2nd Kristie Wells 1:09:33 12K 13 Kristie Wells 1:09:33 9:20/mile F 2 45 40-49 1
3rd Steph Pendegraft 1:11:19 12K 16 Steph Pendegraft 1:11:19 9:34/mile F 3 41 40-49 2
M 12K 1-19 1st Keith Buckman 1:12:11 12K 18 Keith Buckman 1:12:11 9:41/mile M 15 19 1-19 1
M 12K 20-29 1st Elijah Gerst 1:12:51 12K 21 Elijah Gerst 1:12:51 9:46/mile M 18 20 20-29 2
2nd Jacob Donze 1:19:28 12K 31 Jacob Donze 1:19:28 10:40/mile M 24 28 20-29 3
3rd Michael Buflea 1:20:43 12K 33 Michael Buflea 1:20:43 10:50/mile M 25 28 20-29 4
F 12K 20-29 1st Anne-Fleur Gahler 1:26:03 12K 38 Anne-Fleur Gahler 1:26:03 11:33/mile F 9 21 20-29 1
2nd Heather Benz 1:33:43 12K 42 Heather Benz 1:33:43 12:34/mile F 10 28 20-29 2
3rd Leah Newman 1:42:52 12K 56 Leah Newman 1:42:52 13:48/mile F 19 28 20-29 3
M 12K 30-39 1st Dan Ballheimer 59:19 12K 5 Dan Ballheimer 59:19 7:57/mile M 5 36 30-39 1
2nd Shaun Schnett 1:01:46 12K 6 Shaun Schnett 1:01:46 8:17/mile M 6 37 30-39 2
3rd Ian Landrum 1:06:22 12K 9 Ian Landrum 1:06:22 8:54/mile M 9 35 30-39 3
F 12K 30-39 1st Kristin Yemm 1:14:54 12K 23 Kristin Yemm 1:14:54 10:03/mile F 4 33 30-39 2
2nd Carola Roth 1:18:58 12K 29 Carola Roth 1:18:58 10:36/mile F 7 37 30-39 3
3rd Amy Ballheimer 1:19:44 12K 32 Amy Ballheimer 1:19:44 10:42/mile F 8 34 30-39 4
M 12K 40-49 1st Jason Crites 59:09 12K 4 Jason Crites 59:09 7:56/mile M 4 41 40-49 2
2nd Dan Combs 1:03:33 12K 7 Dan Combs 1:03:33 8:31/mile M 7 41 40-49 3
3rd Bernard Plassmeyer 1:08:22 12K 10 Bernard Plassmeyer 1:08:22 9:10/mile M 10 45 40-49 4
F 12K 40-49 1st Amy Lauterwasser Ross 1:18:16 12K 26 Amy Lauterwasser Ross 1:18:16 10:30/mile F 5 47 40-49 3
2nd Karen Holtmann 1:18:35 12K 27 Karen Holtmann 1:18:35 10:32/mile F 6 46 40-49 4
3rd Michelle Fitzgerald 1:35:02 12K 45 Michelle Fitzgerald 1:35:02 12:45/mile F 12 48 40-49 5
M 12K 50-59 1st Brent Haefner 1:03:55 12K 8 Brent Haefner 1:03:55 8:34/mile M 8 57 50-59 2
2nd Don Sechrest 1:10:19 12K 15 Don Sechrest 1:10:19 9:26/mile M 13 50 50-59 3
3rd Ed Rinda 1:18:35 12K 28 Ed Rinda 1:18:35 10:32/mile M 22 51 50-59 4
F 12K 50-59 1st Kris Clawson 1:35:02 12K 44 Kris Clawson 1:35:02 12:45/mile F 11 56 50-59 1
2nd Amy Henson 1:39:22 12K 49 Amy Henson 1:39:22 13:20/mile F 14 53 50-59 2
3rd Bev Ofsthun 1:39:47 12K 52 Bev Ofsthun 1:39:47 13:23/mile F 16 52 50-59 3
M 12K 60-99 1st Randy Eckhoff 1:12:57 12K 22 Randy Eckhoff 1:12:57 9:47/mile M 19 60 60-99 1
2nd Rich Ragsdale 1:24:40 12K 37 Rich Ragsdale 1:24:40 11:21/mile M 29 63 60-99 2
3rd Craig Seymour 1:27:12 12K 39 Craig Seymour 1:27:12 11:42/mile M 30 68 60-99 3
F 12K 60-99 1st Deb Schopp 1:58:32 12K 64 Deb Schopp 1:58:32 15:54/mile F 25 62 60-99 1