Reindeer Romp 5K 2014

# of participants: 150# of finishers: 130last updated: 12/20/2014 11:28 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Category Cat Rank Gender Age Age Group City FINISH TIME Pace
167 TIMBERLIN HENDERSON 5K 1 M 18 15-19 FRUITLAND 16:33.5 5:20/mile
124 JONATHAN CHARLEY 5K 2 M 18 15-19 KIRTLAND 17:49.7 5:45/mile
197 RYAN NIEHAUS 5K 3 M 30 30-39 FARMINGTON 17:58.1 5:47/mile
100 JOE GOMEZ 5K 4 M 29 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 18:03.2 5:49/mile
237 AARON BUNNY 5K 5 M 16 15-19 FRUITLAND 18:21.4 5:55/mile
126 BRANDON CHEE 5K 6 M 18 15-19 BLOOMFIELD 18:21.4 5:55/mile
171 SEBASTIAN HOGUE 5K 7 M 26 20-29 FARMINGTON 18:38.9 6:00/mile
114 JOHNATHON BINDUES 5K 8 M 23 20-29 PORTALES 19:46.9 6:22/mile
102 GLENDALE ALLEN 5K 9 M 16 15-19 FARMINGTON 20:15.3 6:32/mile
215 TENNILLE TAYLOR 5K 1 F 36 30-39 FARMINGTON 20:18.8 6:33/mile
128 PARIS CHEE 5K 2 F 16 15-19 BLOOMFIELD 20:35.8 6:38/mile
143 ADRIEL EATON 5K 10 M 14 1-14 FRUITLAND 21:25.9 6:54/mile
190 MICHAEL MALONE 5K 11 M 44 40-49 FARMINGTON 21:32.9 6:57/mile
119 ALLISON CAHOON 5K 3 F 40 40-49 FARMINGTON 21:36.2 6:58/mile
108 NACOA ARVISO 5K 12 M 29 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 21:58.5 7:05/mile
112 SHONTEE BENALLY 5K 4 F 26 20-29 FARMINGTON 22:30.6 7:15/mile
242 CHRIS MARTINEZ 5K 13 M 26 20-29 AZTEC 22:35.8 7:17/mile
120 BRODEN CAHOON 5K 14 M 11 1-14 FARMINGTON 22:41.4 7:19/mile
196 CAMERON NASH 5K 15 M 20 20-29 AZTEC 22:47.0 7:20/mile
117 DENISE BONATI 5K 5 F 31 30-39 FARMINGTON 22:53.1 7:22/mile
154 BYRON FARNSWORTH 5K 16 M 24 20-29 AZTEC AZTEC 22:54.0 7:23/mile
106 JAMES ANTONIO 5K 17 M 35 30-39 SHIPROCK 22:55.8 7:23/mile
152 MOLLY ENENBACH 5K 6 F 20 20-29 AZTEC 23:12.4 7:29/mile
172 JEFFREY JAEGER 5K 18 M 14 1-14 FARMINGTON 23:25.2 7:33/mile
153 EDWARD EPP 5K 19 M 34 30-39 FARMINGTON 23:44.8 7:39/mile
219 BRANDON TODACHEENIE 5K 20 M 28 20-29 SHIPROCK 24:07.2 7:46/mile
132 CARSON COLLINS 5K 21 M 14 1-14 AZTEC 24:33.6 7:55/mile
166 SILVIA HAUSSNER- VELA 5K 7 F 38 30-39 FARMINGTON 24:57.1 8:02/mile
227 BRYSON WEAHKEE 5K 22 M 16 15-19 BLOOMFIELD 25:05.5 8:05/mile
135 ROGER COLLINS 5K 23 M 45 40-49 AZTEC 25:13.7 8:08/mile
248 ANA SAWYER 5K 8 F 38 30-39 FARMINGTON 25:13.9 8:08/mile
109 BRIANA ASHLEY 5K 9 F 23 20-29 FARMINGTON 25:32.1 8:14/mile
229 COLBY WILLIAMS 5K 24 M 10 1-14 FRUITLAND 25:51.6 8:20/mile
212 ROCHELLE SLOWTALKER 5K 10 F 28 20-29 FARMINGTON 25:59.8 8:23/mile
107 SINCERE ANTONIO 5K 25 M 13 1-14 SHIPROCK 26:04.9 8:24/mile
234 ERIKA ALCON 5K 11 F 24 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 26:06.0 8:25/mile
231 INGRID WILSEY 5K 12 F 44 40-49 FARMINGTON 26:15.1 8:28/mile
198 MARON OBRIEN 5K 13 F 46 40-49 AZTEC 26:34.3 8:34/mile
125 TIFFANY CHARLEY 5K 14 F 31 30-39 KIRTLAND 26:38.7 8:35/mile
136 JEFF CULLER 5K 26 M 57 50-59 FARMINGTON 26:43.4 8:37/mile
164 TAP HARRIS 5K 27 M 59 50-59 FARMINGTON 26:47.0 8:38/mile
149 BECCA EDGERTON 5K 15 F 18 15-19 AZTEC 26:49.4 8:39/mile
150 ERIC EDGERTON 5K 28 M 48 40-49 AZTEC 26:51.1 8:39/mile
159 JESSICA GOMEZ 5K 16 F 26 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 26:59.1 8:42/mile
250 TAWNEY VAVRA 5K 17 F 27 20-29 AZTEC 27:01.4 8:43/mile
193 TIFFANY MCMASTER 5K 18 F 32 30-39 FARMINGTON 27:04.4 8:44/mile
201 VALERIE PAQUIN 5K 19 F 35 30-39 FARMINGTON 27:18.6 8:48/mile
189 MATTHEW MALONE 5K 29 M 16 15-19 FARMINGTON 27:22.2 8:49/mile
221 LANA TSOSIE 5K 20 F 32 30-39 FARMINGTON 27:36.4 8:54/mile
163 NICHOLAS TODACHEENEY 5K 30 M 16 15-19 FARMINGTON 27:43.5 8:56/mile
187 COLTON LINCOLN 5K 31 M 10 1-14 FARMINGTON 27:48.2 8:58/mile
205 ASPEN RICHARDSON 5K 21 F 30 30-39 FLORA VISTA 27:51.8 8:59/mile
249 ADRIAN SMITH 5K 32 M 31 30-39 KIRTLAND 27:52.7 8:59/mile
103 CHRIS AMBERMAN 5K 22 F 51 50-59 FRUITLAND 28:22.5 9:09/mile
207 MIRA SALT 5K 23 F 13 1-14 KIRTLAND 28:43.9 9:16/mile
131 IAN COHEN 5K 33 M 41 40-49 FARMINGTON 28:58.5 9:20/mile
133 CASSIE COLLINS 5K 24 F 11 1-14 AZTEC 29:01.4 9:21/mile
127 MERWYN CHEE 5K 34 M 34 30-39 FARMINGTON 30:14.4 9:45/mile
174 VALLENE JIM 5K 25 F 26 20-29 KIRTLAND 30:14.4 9:45/mile
241 CARLA KOYONNIE 5K 26 F 42 40-49 FARMINGTON 30:28.6 9:49/mile
138 BRENT DAY 5K 35 M 37 30-39 FARMINGTON 30:39.1 9:53/mile
184 KRIS LEFEVER 5K 27 F 49 40-49 FARMINGTON 30:47.2 9:55/mile
233 CODY YOCUM 5K 36 M 25 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 30:56.2 9:58/mile
232 AUTUMN YOCUM 5K 28 F 25 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 30:56.5 9:58/mile
121 CAMILLE CATHEY 5K 29 F 33 30-39 FARMINGTON 31:04.7 10:01/mile
222 CALLIE VANDERBILT 5K 30 F 50 50-59 FARMINGTON 31:04.9 10:01/mile
183 MONICA LEAMING 5K 31 F 41 40-49 FARMINGTON 31:17.2 10:05/mile
113 TAMARA M. BENALLY 5K 32 F 34 30-39 AZTEC 31:26.3 10:08/mile
203 ERIN PORTER 5K 33 F 21 20-29 AZTEC 31:30.6 10:09/mile
209 GILBERT SHORTY 5K 37 M 56 50-59 FARMINGTON 31:44.9 10:14/mile
230 JESSICA WILLIAMS 5K 34 F 31 30-39 FRUITLAND 31:48.3 10:15/mile
216 ANTHONY THOMPSON 5K 38 M 26 20-29 FARMINGTON 31:54.2 10:17/mile
181 TORIA KOVACS 5K 35 F 21 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 31:56.7 10:18/mile
246 PATTI MERRION 5K 36 F 49 40-49 FARMINGTON 32:02.8 10:20/mile
104 ARMONDO ANDERSON 5K 39 M 42 40-49 AZTEC 32:20.2 10:25/mile
192 NICOLE MARTIN 5K 37 F 28 20-29 AZTEC 32:25.0 10:27/mile
170 GERALD HERRERA 5K 40 M 11 1-14 AZTEC 32:31.5 10:29/mile
169 FELISHA HERRERA 5K 38 F 43 40-49 AZTEC 32:31.6 10:29/mile
168 DIEGO HERRERA 5K 41 M 13 1-14 AZTEC 32:32.2 10:29/mile
158 JOSH GIBBS 5K 42 M 17 15-19 FARMINGTON 32:37.6 10:31/mile
101 HAYDEN ALLDREDGE 5K 39 F 13 1-14 KIRTLAND 32:50.4 10:35/mile
165 BREANNE HARVEY 5K 40 F 14 1-14 FARMINGTON 32:50.6 10:35/mile
214 CHERYL STAHL 5K 41 F 50 50-59 LA PLATA 33:07.2 10:41/mile
182 QUADE LAPAHIE 5K 43 M 10 1-14 FARMINGTON 33:13.3 10:43/mile
211 REBECCA SILAGO 5K 42 F 26 20-29 DULCE 33:15.8 10:43/mile
175 DEANDRA KEESWOOD 5K 43 F 28 20-29 KIRTLAND 33:25.8 10:47/mile
228 HEATHER WEBRE 5K 44 F 37 30-39 FARMINGTON 33:43.6 10:52/mile
204 ERICA RAWSON 5K 45 F 35 30-39 FARMINGTON 34:13.7 11:02/mile
130 CANDICE CLARK 5K 46 F 38 30-39 FARMINGTON 34:14.9 11:02/mile
202 BRIAN POHL 5K 44 M 34 30-39 BLOOMFIELD 34:16.0 11:03/mile
151 KYLE EDGERTON 5K 47 F 19 15-19 AZTEC 34:18.8 11:04/mile
148 AMANDA EDGERTON 5K 48 F 46 40-49 AZTEC 34:19.1 11:04/mile
118 NADINE BROWN 5K 49 F 52 50-59 KIRTLAND 34:20.8 11:04/mile
225 RACHEL VELASQUEZ 5K 50 F 25 20-29 FARMINGTON 34:29.5 11:07/mile
223 TRAVIS VANHERWAARDEN 5K 45 M 29 20-29 FARMINGTON 34:29.6 11:07/mile
129 ANDREA CLARK 5K 51 F 42 40-49 BLOOMFIELD 34:38.4 11:10/mile
224 CYNTHIA R. VELARDE 5K 52 F 49 40-49 FARMINGTON 34:50.7 11:14/mile
220 ELENA TSOSIE 5K 53 F 29 20-29 FARMINGTON 35:02.6 11:18/mile
110 DIANDRA BECENTI 5K 54 F 35 30-39 FARMINGTON 35:07.0 11:19/mile
200 KATRINA ORTIZ 5K 55 F 27 20-29 FARMINGTON 35:14.5 11:22/mile