Mighty Mite Triathlon New 2013 Results

All Results | Award Winners
# of participants: 302
# of finishers: 274
last updated: 7/20/2013 11:43 am
Result Questions?
Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Age Group Age Group Rank Elapsed Time City ST Relay Member Relay Member Swim Swim Pace TA 1 Bike Bike Pace TA 2 Run Run Pace Penalty Time
19 JEFF FEJFAR Age Group 1 M 1 37 35-39 1 59:22.05 OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:33.52 1:35/100M 0:36.60 31:37.32 24.67 mph 0:25.18 18:09.41 6:03/mile 0
284 PAUL PRESS Age Group 2 M 2 31 30-34 1 1:02:11.46 MEMPHIS TN 8:39.73 1:36/100M 0:45.78 33:26.86 23.32 mph 0:34.69 18:44.39 6:14/mile 0
120 CHIP COOPER Age Group 3 M 3 39 35-39 2 1:02:47.59 LOS ALAMOS NM 8:59.68 1:40/100M 0:31.36 34:10.85 22.82 mph 0:26.88 18:38.80 6:12/mile 0
158 RICHARD GREEN Age Group 4 M 4 41 40-44 1 1:05:47.29 CONWAY AR 9:50.26 1:50/100M 0:48.21 34:09.98 22.83 mph 0:33.15 20:25.68 6:48/mile 0
181 PATRICK GARVIN Age Group 5 M 5 28 25-29 1 1:06:00.52 LITTLE ROCK AR 10:28.08 1:57/100M 0:40.41 35:45.80 21.81 mph 0:26.80 18:39.41 6:13/mile 0
145 TODD HINK Age Group 6 M 6 43 40-44 2 1:06:34.82 CLINTON AR 10:54.11 2:02/100M 0:36.36 35:39.59 21.87 mph 0:27.88 18:56.87 6:18/mile 0
207 ADAM KALUZNY Age Group 7 M 7 31 30-34 2 1:07:39.45 MEMPHIS TN 10:23.99 1:56/100M 0:58.07 35:46.00 21.81 mph 0:43.46 19:47.92 6:35/mile 0
21 MARDA KAISER-REHNELT Age Group 8 F 1 39 35-39 1 1:08:05.55 MEMPHIS TN 8:53.53 1:39/100M 0:44.89 36:36.13 21.31 mph 0:31.13 21:19.86 7:06/mile 0
275 JAMIE TURNER Age Group 9 F 2 33 30-34 1 1:08:21.57 MEMPHIS TN 10:13.10 1:54/100M 0:23.51 36:10.58 21.56 mph 0:27.44 21:06.93 7:02/mile 0
300 KEVIN MURPHY Age Group 10 M 8 20 20-24 1 1:08:38.67 MEMPHIS TN 10:58.22 2:02/100M 0:34.93 34:21.77 22.7 mph 0:38.81 22:04.91 7:21/mile 0
137 DAVID PIERCEY Age Group 11 M 9 36 35-39 3 1:08:42.10 MEDINA TN 11:35.35 2:09/100M 0:44.42 33:35.20 23.22 mph 0:44.58 22:02.54 7:20/mile 0
211 TRIPP MILLIGAN Age Group 12 M 10 40 40-44 3 1:10:05.18 COLLIERVILLE TN 10:57.65 2:02/100M 0:40.72 35:49.86 21.77 mph 0:46.36 21:50.57 7:16/mile 0
206 TODD LANG Age Group 13 M 11 39 35-39 4 1:10:23.97 COLLIERVILLE TN 13:29.67 2:31/100M 0:51.13 34:05.09 22.88 mph 0:48.94 21:09.11 7:03/mile 0
84 PHILLIP YOUNG Age Group 14 M 12 27 25-29 2 1:10:28.21 MEMPHIS TN 10:07.20 1:53/100M 0:58.88 35:01.78 22.27 mph 0:31.60 23:48.74 7:56/mile 0
182 JERRY DANIEL Age Group 15 M 13 59 55-59 1 1:10:38.34 SCOTT AR 11:23.65 2:07/100M 0:40.60 36:53.78 21.14 mph 0:38.00 21:02.29 7:00/mile 0
103 AJ JOHNSON Age Group 16 M 14 45 45-49 1 1:10:52.10 HOT SPRINGS AR 11:00.64 2:03/100M 0:33.13 36:38.87 21.28 mph 0:40.33 21:59.11 7:19/mile 0
23 DAVID INGVARDSEN Age Group 17 M 15 44 40-44 4 1:11:02.94 OAKLAND TN 11:21.64 2:07/100M 0:39.99 38:02.50 20.5 mph 0:43.78 20:15.02 6:45/mile 0
80 MIKE MCGALLIARD Age Group 18 M 16 41 40-44 5 1:11:16.71 SEARCY AR 13:09.36 2:27/100M 1:23.22 35:33.27 21.94 mph 0:42.43 20:28.42 6:49/mile 0
270 JOHN TRENT Age Group 19 M 17 30 30-34 3 1:11:21.94 MEMPHIS TN 11:15.04 2:05/100M 1:04.85 36:17.39 21.49 mph 0:36.33 22:08.32 7:22/mile 0
257 J. MICHAEL SHEPHARD Age Group 20 M 18 47 45-49 2 1:11:36.99 HUMBOLDT TN 12:19.22 2:17/100M 1:21.82 34:47.83 22.42 mph 1:01.49 22:06.61 7:22/mile 0
273 FRANK THIBEAULT Age Group 21 M 19 48 45-49 3 1:12:03.14 LITTLE ROCK AR 11:26.64 2:08/100M 0:59.28 36:31.27 21.36 mph 0:53.98 22:11.95 7:23/mile 0
161 TOM O'KELLY Age Group 22 M 20 47 45-49 4 1:12:07.59 GERMANTOWN TN 12:09.33 2:16/100M 1:03.07 36:53.87 21.14 mph 0:57.31 21:03.99 7:01/mile 0
104 AMY JOHNSON Age Group 23 F 3 42 40-44 1 1:12:42.37 HOT SPRINGS AR 10:44.51 2:00/100M 0:42.24 38:05.33 20.48 mph 0:52.47 22:17.79 7:25/mile 0
280 WALLACEANN SORRELLS Mixed Relay 1 F 1 20 1:12:43.74 WEST MEMPHIS AR GW SORRELLS DUB SORRELLS 10:49.36 2:01/100M 0:26.17 40:22.17 19.32 mph 0:21.07 20:44.95 6:54/mile 0
156 BRUCE HARROD Age Group 24 M 21 43 40-44 6 1:12:51.77 CONWAY AR 11:12.13 2:05/100M 1:06.04 36:01.28 21.65 mph 0:58.31 23:34.00 7:51/mile 0
251 DAVID MCDANIEL Age Group 25 M 22 49 45-49 5 1:13:03.13 COLLIERVILLE TN 11:21.26 2:07/100M 1:10.42 37:20.72 20.89 mph 0:41.82 22:28.88 7:29/mile 0
205 RICHARD STEGURA Age Group 26 M 23 39 35-39 5 1:13:12.15 HERNANDO MS 10:47.07 2:00/100M 0:43.58 38:03.81 20.49 mph 0:36.24 23:01.44 7:40/mile 0
53 BARRY BRYANT Age Group 27 M 24 53 50-54 1 1:13:22.94 TEXARKANA AR 12:09.91 2:16/100M 0:54.58 36:48.40 21.19 mph 0:35.01 22:55.01 7:38/mile 0
77 BARBARA ZOCCOLA Age Group 28 F 4 52 50-54 1 1:13:23.65 MEMPHIS TN 11:41.48 2:10/100M 1:05.56 37:58.03 20.54 mph 0:56.29 21:42.27 7:14/mile 0
68 DREW CARFF Beginner 1 M 1 18 1:13:35.94 COLLIERVILLE TN 12:26.33 2:19/100M 1:58.60 40:15.25 19.38 mph 1:03.95 17:51.80 5:57/mile 0
108 ERIC BROCK Age Group 29 M 25 29 25-29 3 1:13:36.81 MAUMELLE AR 10:45.83 2:00/100M 1:31.26 40:12.07 19.4 mph 0:42.31 20:25.31 6:48/mile 0
159 JOHN ED MOORE Age Group 30 M 26 49 45-49 6 1:13:39.63 CONWAY AR 11:30.81 2:08/100M 1:08.95 37:40.11 20.71 mph 0:39.00 22:40.74 7:33/mile 0
301 SCOTT SOSRBEE Age Group 31 M 27 45 45-49 7 1:13:51.79 11:45.90 2:11/100M 1:07.07 37:50.75 20.61 mph 1:26.89 21:41.17 7:13/mile 0
248 KEVIN SMITH Age Group 32 M 28 41 40-44 7 1:14:07.89 LONOKE AR 10:28.93 1:57/100M 1:00.13 37:59.11 20.53 mph 1:22.20 23:17.50 7:45/mile 0
232 DAVID WONN Age Group 33 M 29 60 60-64 1 1:14:36.71 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 14:10.80 2:38/100M 0:36.94 35:43.13 21.84 mph 0:30.14 23:35.68 7:51/mile 0
277 HARRY CAMP Age Group 34 M 30 56 55-59 2 1:14:50.27 MEMPHIS TN 14:31.20 2:42/100M 1:03.87 38:22.67 20.32 mph 0:38.69 20:13.83 6:44/mile 0
170 JOHNNY PITTS Age Group 35 M 31 55 55-59 3 1:14:59.98 MEMPHIS TN 12:59.48 2:25/100M 1:11.18 38:23.91 20.31 mph 1:20.17 21:05.23 7:01/mile 0
15 BRENT STALEY Age Group 36 M 32 36 35-39 6 1:15:00.19 LITTLE ROCK AR 11:25.54 2:07/100M 1:00.08 38:36.05 20.21 mph 0:45.57 23:12.94 7:44/mile 0
54 COY BRYANT Age Group 37 M 33 22 20-24 2 1:15:03.06 TEXARKANA AR 8:57.07 1:40/100M 0:58.98 40:06.40 19.45 mph 0:36.13 24:24.46 8:08/mile 0
27 STEVEN MONTROSS Age Group 38 M 34 20 20-24 3 1:15:21.85 SOUTHAVEN MS 10:51.90 2:01/100M 1:25.64 40:44.35 19.15 mph 0:29.85 21:50.10 7:16/mile 0
197 ANTHONY WARD Age Group 39 M 35 46 45-49 8 1:15:26.81 MEMPHIS TN 11:38.93 2:10/100M 2:28.75 37:34.61 20.76 mph 0:50.46 22:54.05 7:38/mile 0
212 LADELL GEORGE Age Group 40 M 36 40 40-44 8 1:15:27.66 GERMANTOWN TN 12:03.33 2:14/100M 0:41.98 39:28.57 19.76 mph 0:35.80 22:37.97 7:32/mile 0
14 CHRISTOPHER MUELLER Age Group 41 M 37 39 35-39 7 1:15:39.57 COLLIERVILLE TN 12:45.52 2:22/100M 1:07.02 38:26.95 20.29 mph 0:48.40 22:31.66 7:30/mile 0
17 KATHLEEN ADAMS Age Group 42 F 5 51 50-54 2 1:16:11.79 SEARCY AR 9:24.84 1:45/100M 0:57.19 40:12.71 19.4 mph 1:35.60 24:01.44 8:00/mile 0
252 CHERYL SENTER-THWEATT Age Group 43 F 6 56 55-59 1 1:16:28.50 CORDOVA TN 11:44.66 2:11/100M 1:20.82 39:49.54 19.59 mph 1:15.96 22:17.50 7:25/mile 0
172 KEITH RITCHEY Age Group 44 M 38 40 40-44 9 1:16:46.24 MEMPHIS TN 12:01.48 2:14/100M 1:23.40 38:39.55 20.18 mph 0:57.96 23:43.84 7:54/mile 0
97 TIM ROOP Age Group 45 M 39 45 45-49 9 1:16:56.50 SENATOBIA MS 12:28.34 2:19/100M 0:45.02 40:18.42 19.35 mph 1:03.94 22:20.77 7:26/mile 0
1 ERRIN DEAN Age Group 46 F 7 37 35-39 2 1:17:04.20 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 12:41.25 2:22/100M 0:53.96 38:28.64 20.27 mph 0:47.53 24:12.80 8:04/mile 0
204 ANDREW COXE Age Group 47 M 40 32 30-34 4 1:17:14.20 MEMPHIS TN 11:08.85 2:04/100M 1:27.67 38:10.39 20.43 mph 1:00.03 25:27.25 8:29/mile 0
224 MICHAEL ANGEL Age Group 48 M 41 51 50-54 2 1:17:17.21 LITTLE ROCK AR 13:13.21 2:27/100M 0:00.00 41:02.59 19.0 mph 0:33.24 22:28.16 7:29/mile 0
214 PHIL MURRAH Age Group 49 M 42 63 60-64 2 1:17:36.66 MEMPHIS TN 10:59.62 2:03/100M 0:57.06 38:28.26 20.27 mph 1:08.31 26:03.40 8:41/mile 0
185 DAVID RHEA Age Group 50 M 43 50 50-54 3 1:17:36.85 MEMPHIS TN 12:11.23 2:16/100M 1:22.65 38:37.54 20.19 mph 1:06.55 24:18.87 8:06/mile 0
213 JEREMY SASSE Beginner 2 M 2 20 1:17:55.52 LITTLE ROCK AR 11:56.35 2:13/100M 0:54.89 39:45.23 19.62 mph 0:54.76 24:24.26 8:08/mile 0
222 JAMES THOMAS Beginner 3 M 3 23 1:17:57.37 TEXARKANA TX 9:14.24 1:43/100M 0:59.74 41:04.56 18.99 mph 1:08.58 25:30.24 8:30/mile 0
279 REED WALTERS Age Group 51 M 44 44 40-44 10 1:17:59.80 EADS TN 11:26.80 2:08/100M 1:37.48 38:04.08 20.49 mph 0:54.09 25:57.33 8:39/mile 0
37 VIRGINIA PIERCE Age Group 52 F 8 39 35-39 3 1:18:10.42 MEMPHIS TN 13:35.60 2:32/100M 1:18.25 41:37.39 18.74 mph 0:55.00 20:44.17 6:54/mile 0
4 ANDREW FORSDICK Age Group 53 M 45 43 40-44 11 1:18:36.96 MEMPHIS TN 13:49.35 2:34/100M 0:50.69 39:09.87 19.92 mph 0:48.65 23:58.39 7:59/mile 0
105 JOHN MAYER Beginner 4 M 4 46 1:18:48.43 SOUTHAVEN MS 12:52.92 2:24/100M 1:04.95 40:17.60 19.36 mph 1:21.34 23:11.58 7:43/mile 0
167 BOBBY WATSON Beginner 5 M 5 32 1:18:58.93 BIGELOW AR 11:59.45 2:14/100M 1:02.21 39:00.60 19.99 mph 0:45.22 26:11.44 8:43/mile 0
290 STEEVE POMERLEAU Age Group 54 M 46 40 40-44 12 1:19:10.01 ITTA BENA MS 13:13.70 2:28/100M 0:54.53 41:58.68 18.58 mph 1:37.94 21:25.14 7:08/mile 0
113 JOHNNY CEARLEY Age Group 55 M 47 33 30-34 5 1:19:14.29 MEDINA TN 12:31.97 2:20/100M 1:10.67 42:11.76 18.49 mph 0:52.53 22:27.34 7:29/mile 0
123 JOHN PHILLIPS Age Group 56 M 48 54 50-54 4 1:19:22.48 GERMANTOWN TN 14:40.96 2:44/100M 1:10.91 40:49.32 19.11 mph 0:46.65 21:54.62 7:18/mile 0
174 BRAD ROGERS Age Group 57 M 49 38 35-39 8 1:19:30.35 CONWAY AR 11:42.60 2:11/100M 1:06.30 39:32.29 19.73 mph 0:52.61 24:16.53 8:05/mile 00:02:00.000
194 BOOTH RAND Age Group 58 M 50 51 50-54 5 1:20:02.30 MAUMELLE AR 11:28.18 2:08/100M 1:02.43 38:24.81 20.31 mph 1:12.67 27:54.19 9:18/mile 0
160 NOAH HANSEN Age Group 59 M 51 28 25-29 4 1:20:03.54 LITTLE ROCK AR 11:17.93 2:06/100M 1:46.75 40:02.46 19.48 mph 1:11.39 25:44.99 8:34/mile 0
233 LINDSEY NEFF Age Group 60 F 9 29 25-29 1 1:20:19.88 MEMPHIS TN 14:20.11 2:40/100M 1:00.99 42:31.63 18.34 mph 0:49.97 21:37.16 7:12/mile 0
199 RICHARD CLARKE Age Group 61 M 52 55 55-59 4 1:20:28.16 LAKELAND TN 11:01.39 2:03/100M 1:30.54 43:08.57 18.08 mph 1:04.87 23:42.78 7:54/mile 0
122 HEATHER PRICE Age Group 62 F 10 40 40-44 2 1:20:30.62 BARTLETT TN 12:45.07 2:22/100M 1:16.02 42:31.58 18.34 mph 1:18.02 22:39.92 7:33/mile 0
264 MITCHELL WAGNER JR Age Group 63 M 53 53 50-54 6 1:20:42.71 DYERSBURG TN 12:29.82 2:19/100M 1:22.92 40:12.35 19.4 mph 1:23.02 25:14.59 8:24/mile 0
176 STEFAN DAILY Age Group 64 M 54 16 15-19 1 1:21:16.69 HOT SPRINGS AR 10:58.12 2:02/100M 1:19.38 46:03.49 16.94 mph 0:53.83 22:01.84 7:20/mile 0
171 STEVEN MCBRIDE Age Group 65 M 55 43 40-44 13 1:21:18.82 GERMANTOWN TN 13:35.85 2:32/100M 0:50.54 39:49.24 19.59 mph 0:53.44 26:09.73 8:43/mile 0
99 JOHN HAZEN Age Group 66 M 56 60 60-64 3 1:21:30.09 CORDOVA TN 14:59.65 2:47/100M 1:41.85 39:55.68 19.54 mph 1:14.70 23:38.19 7:52/mile 0
249 MORGAN BARRETT Beginner 6 M 6 43 1:21:47.89 RUSSELLVILLE AR 12:42.07 2:22/100M 1:42.85 41:25.90 18.83 mph 1:35.74 24:21.30 8:07/mile 0
117 TIM BARCZAK Age Group 67 M 57 20 20-24 4 1:21:58.86 BARTLETT TN 10:42.38 1:59/100M 2:08.08 42:22.76 18.41 mph 1:13.89 25:31.74 8:30/mile 0
131 ANDREW WERLING Age Group 68 M 58 25 25-29 5 1:22:01.18 MEMPHIS TN 12:04.31 2:15/100M 0:56.30 43:57.56 17.74 mph 0:33.73 24:29.27 8:09/mile 0
246 JUSTIN PAYNE Age Group 69 M 59 31 30-34 6 1:22:04.32 ARLINGTON TN 14:41.78 2:44/100M 0:53.34 41:45.15 18.68 mph 1:25.17 23:18.86 7:46/mile 0
79 JOSEPH PEARLMAN Beginner 7 M 7 44 1:22:07.96 ARLINGTON TN 15:06.34 2:49/100M 1:29.51 40:19.88 19.34 mph 1:20.06 23:52.16 7:57/mile 0
208 MICHAEL CHAFFIN Age Group 70 M 60 49 45-49 10 1:22:23.74 LITTLE ROCK AR 13:56.80 2:36/100M 1:45.20 40:31.30 19.25 mph 1:05.45 25:04.97 8:21/mile 0
139 STACIN DAWSON Age Group 71 M 61 44 40-44 14 1:22:42.90 HORN LAKE MS 13:58.16 2:36/100M 1:41.29 42:56.59 18.16 mph 0:43.32 23:23.54 7:47/mile 0
287 TRAVIS YOUNG Age Group 72 M 62 42 40-44 15 1:22:47.11 SHERWOOD AR 10:29.40 1:57/100M 0:43.13 43:52.75 17.78 mph 1:01.38 26:40.43 8:53/mile 0
196 SCOTT HARRIS Mixed Relay 2 M 1 49 1:22:47.55 LITTLE ROCK AR BRIAN DINSMORE DONITA WITTENBURG 11:14.01 2:05/100M 0:42.07 41:24.34 18.84 mph 0:28.49 28:58.61 9:39/mile 0
66 GLEN WITTIG Age Group 73 M 63 46 45-49 11 1:22:50.33 MEMPHIS TN 12:21.88 2:18/100M 1:15.20 40:57.59 19.04 mph 1:20.89 26:54.74 8:58/mile 0
292 BRANDON ALLEN Age Group 74 M 64 31 30-34 7 1:22:58.59 LITTLE ROCK AR 13:20.03 2:29/100M 1:47.32 42:14.10 18.47 mph 1:05.29 24:31.83 8:10/mile 0
128 MONTE EISEMAN Age Group 75 M 65 21 20-24 5 1:23:10.06 MEMPHIS TN 12:06.00 2:15/100M 1:22.03 42:32.87 18.33 mph 0:59.27 24:09.88 8:03/mile 00:02:00.000
110 MANDIE HOELSCHER Mixed Relay 3 F 2 47 1:23:11.16 BIGELOW AR CONNIE OSLICA PETE HOELSCHER 16:42.79 3:07/100M 0:58.19 42:34.75 18.32 mph 0:18.38 22:37.02 7:32/mile 0
157 MURRAY SCOTT Age Group 76 M 66 57 55-59 5 1:23:14.00 COLLIERVILLE TN 11:21.65 2:07/100M 1:25.93 40:22.29 19.32 mph 0:54.75 29:09.37 9:43/mile 0
218 LEIGH RUSTON Age Group 77 F 11 35 35-39 4 1:23:20.09 ARLINGTON TN 12:34.45 2:20/100M 1:34.62 40:56.28 19.05 mph 1:27.40 26:47.31 8:55/mile 0
203 GARY RUEHS Beginner 8 M 8 36 1:23:20.38 LITTLE ROCK AR 13:00.45 2:25/100M 1:43.85 42:05.68 18.53 mph 1:18.01 25:12.38 8:24/mile 0
262 BOB FRANKLAND III Age Group 78 M 67 64 60-64 4 1:23:20.95 JACKSON TN 13:46.93 2:34/100M 1:10.33 40:44.13 19.15 mph 1:15.06 26:24.47 8:48/mile 0
60 STEPHEN COOKE Age Group 79 M 68 63 60-64 5 1:23:28.26 CLARKSDALE MS 12:39.72 2:21/100M 1:17.10 44:18.19 17.61 mph 1:20.17 23:53.07 7:57/mile 0
83 DAN SWITZER Age Group 80 M 69 42 40-44 16 1:23:35.58 BARTLETT TN 13:33.33 2:31/100M 1:01.80 42:27.76 18.37 mph 0:58.08 25:34.59 8:31/mile 0
231 DEAN SWICK Clydesdale 1 M 1 48 1:23:40.54 FORREST CITY TN 12:36.58 2:21/100M 1:28.33 42:03.29 18.55 mph 2:04.78 25:27.54 8:29/mile 0
240 JESSICA HARDY Age Group 81 F 12 31 30-34 2 1:23:50.52 MEMPHIS TN 12:22.86 2:18/100M 1:30.71 43:16.89 18.02 mph 1:11.86 25:28.19 8:29/mile 0
225 JILL EDWARDS Age Group 82 F 13 32 30-34 3 1:23:55.19 COLLIERVILLE TN 12:27.82 2:19/100M 2:06.13 42:24.75 18.39 mph 0:58.88 25:57.59 8:39/mile 0
269 D.MICHAEL HUCKABAY JR. Age Group 83 M 70 49 45-49 12 1:24:00.26 LITTLE ROCK AR 9:54.14 1:50/100M 1:26.62 44:21.48 17.58 mph 1:08.60 27:09.40 9:03/mile 0
239 CLAYTON HARBERS Clydesdale 2 M 2 25 1:24:01.24 JONESBORO AR 12:15.70 2:17/100M 1:43.81 43:11.31 18.06 mph 0:38.06 26:12.35 8:44/mile 0
41 SEAN HUNT Age Group 84 M 71 48 45-49 13 1:24:21.17 GERMANTOWN TN 14:47.34 2:45/100M 1:07.05 41:31.10 18.79 mph 0:49.83 26:05.84 8:41/mile 0
72 WALLACE GREEN Male Relay 1 M 1 38 1:24:30.47 MEMPHIS TN STEVEN SHIPOWITZ JACOB ABART 11:53.50 2:13/100M 0:26.58 43:47.24 17.81 mph 0:22.46 28:00.67 9:20/mile 0
278 MICHAEL HOWARD Beginner 9 M 9 43 1:24:55.61 MEMPHIS TN 14:01.19 2:36/100M 2:07.51 42:47.05 18.23 mph 1:41.88 24:17.96 8:05/mile 0
22 DAVID SHIPMAN Age Group 85 M 72 41 40-44 17 1:24:57.46 JONESBORO AR 12:00.20 2:14/100M 1:11.35 44:18.98 17.6 mph 1:19.63 26:07.28 8:42/mile 0