Hunter's Run Hunters Run

# of participants: 154# of finishers: 122last updated: 4/17/2017 10:48 am
Bib # First Name Last Name Category Elapsed Time Overall Rank Category Rank
97 Tyler McCabe Male 30-39 17:48:00.00 1 1
123 Jayson Hreczuck Male 40-49 20:06:00.00 2 1
76 John Churchill Boys 16-19 21:01:00.00 3 1
72 Colin Benson Boys 11-15 21:11:00.00 4 1
220 Kurt Hudson Male 40-49 21:21:00.00 5 2
200 Joseph Smith Male 20-29 21:31:00.00 6 1
120 Nicole Rand Female 40-49 21:43:00.00 7 1
221 Jeff Popper Male 40-49 22:30:00.00 8 3
179 Kenneth Pickering Male 30-39 22:37:00.00 9 2
198 Lucy Clayton Girls 16-19 22:38:00.00 10 1
111 Tara Jennings Female 40-49 22:51:00.00 11 2
189 Bjorn Jakobsen Male 30-39 22:57:00.00 12 3
108 John Fratolillo Male 30-39 22:59:00.00 13 4
83 Megan Hanson Female 30-39 23:01:00.00 14 1
197 Wayne Canton Male 40-49 23:04:00.00 15 4
199 Siobhan Clayton Female 40-49 23:06:00.00 16 3
93 Andrew Stein Male 30-39 23:07:00.00 17 5
187 Robert Verg Male 50-59 23:20:00.00 18 1
104 Matthew Frascella Male 30-39 23:25:00.00 19 6
131 Dan Frankel Male 40-49 23:32:00.00 20 5
186 David Konig Male 50-59 23:40:00.00 21 2
182 Paul Macrina Male 50-59 23:59:00.00 22 3
138 Patrick Clancy Male 40-49 0:13:00.00 23 6
192 Brian Sullivan Male 40-49 0:22:00.00 24 7
87 Michael Rousseau Male 30-39 0:25:00.00 25 7
103 Sara Sokolowski Female 30-39 0:29:00.00 26 2
222 Susan Haycock Female 50-59 0:38:00.00 27 1
217 James Reddy Boys 11-15 0:39:00.00 28 2
107 Christopher Gordon Male 30-39 0:44:00.00 29 8
219 Jerry Reddy Male 40-49 0:45:00.00 30 8
210 Noah Spencer Boys 11-15 1:31:00.00 31 3
185 Allie Levine Female 20-29 1:57:00.00 32 1
209 Andrew Spencer Male 40-49 2:02:00.00 33 9
136 David Hissong Male 40-49 2:54:00.00 34 10
122 Joe Graham Male 40-49 3:00:00.00 35 11
112 Becky Naughton Female 40-49 3:12:00.00 38 4
144 John Trigg Male 50-59 3:12:00.00 37 4
223 William Haycock Male 60-69 3:12:00.00 36 1
211 Wendi Ayer Female 40-49 3:14:00.00 39 5
212 Avery Ayer Girls 11-15 3:15:00.00 40 1
206 Brian Nevins Male 50-59 3:30:00.00 41 5
140 Keven Gallagher Female 40-49 3:32:00.00 42 6
52 Seamus Lyons Boys 10 & Under 3:40:00.00 43 1
47 Bryce Jennings Boys 10 & Under 4:00:00.00 44 2
134 Jodi Holman Female 40-49 4:00:00.00 45 7
56 Sean Graham Boys 10 & Under 4:10:00.00 46 3
50 Julian Parsons Boys 10 & Under 4:37:00.00 47 4
80 Nicole Kelley Female 20-29 4:39:00.00 48 2
82 Kristina Onori Female 30-39 4:46:00.00 49 3
96 Julie Obbagy Female 30-39 4:50:00.00 50 4
146 Charlotte Walsh Female 50-59 4:50:00.00 51 2
213 Paige Koterba Girls 11-15 4:54:00.00 52 2
216 Lisa Pagliarulo Female 40-49 5:01:00.00 53 8
215 Anthony Pagliarulo Male 50-59 5:11:00.00 54 6
106 Steve Carlson Male 30-39 5:23:00.00 55 9
169 Ellen Robitaille Female 50-59 5:29:00.00 56 3
128 Shannon Perschy Female 40-49 5:32:00.00 57 9
218 Mary Beth Reddy Female 40-49 5:33:00.00 58 10
147 Liz Sandeman Female 50-59 5:46:00.00 59 4
100 Diana Frascella Female 30-39 5:57:00.00 60 5
69 Lucas Hissong Boys 11-15 6:05:00.00 61 4
110 Brian Sokolowski Male 40-49 6:18:00.00 62 12
135 Shannon Seile Female 40-49 6:56:00.00 63 11
73 Anna Pelosi Girls 11-15 6:58:00.00 64 3
157 Janice Pelosi Female 50-59 7:04:00.00 65 5
59 Logan Williams Boys 10 & Under 7:07:00.00 66 5
60 Will Griffin Boys 11-15 7:28:00.00 67 5
183 Jenn Solomon Female 40-49 7:29:00.00 68 12
184 Lauren Dever Female 30-39 7:29:00.00 69 6
164 Pam Shwayder Female 50-59 7:47:00.00 70 6
172 Marie Pendergast Female 50-59 8:29:00.00 71 7
64 Declan Lyons Boys 11-15 8:37:00.00 73 6
137 Eileen Lyons Female 40-49 8:37:00.00 72 13
178 David Williams Male 70 plus 8:42:00.00 74 1
159 Alan Lisak Male 50-59 8:53:00.00 75 7
67 Mary katherine Benson Girls 11-15 9:06:00.00 76 4
101 Courtney Saulnier Female 30-39 9:07:00.00 77 7
116 Kate Tetrault Female 40-49 9:07:00.00 78 14
65 David Hom Boys 11-15 9:35:00.00 79 7
70 Owen Brand Boys 11-15 9:38:00.00 80 8
115 John Kolovos Male 40-49 9:39:00.00 81 13
102 Katerina Polechronis Female 30-39 9:45:00.00 83 8
153 Diane Smith Female 50-59 9:45:00.00 82 8
79 Lauren Lisak Female 20-29 9:50:00.00 84 3
92 Christopher Novak Male 30-39 10:33:00.00 85 10
207 Miriam Smith Female 50-59 11:10:00.00 86 9
208 Alison Smith Girls 16-19 11:11:00.00 87 2
165 Roberta Hugus Female 50-59 11:20:00.00 88 10
109 Sangita Rousseau Female 40-49 11:32:00.00 89 15
57 Caroline Brand Girls 10 & Under 11:43:00.00 90 1
196 David Fischer Male 50-59 12:52:00.00 91 8
201 Katherine Wilson Female 40-49 13:01:00.00 92 16
202 Anna Wilson Girls 10 & Under 13:02:00.00 93 2
148 Jim Henry Male 50-59 13:13:00.00 94 9
191 Jon Eric Flem Male 50-59 13:57:00.00 95 10
62 Katie Turner Girls 11-15 14:11:00.00 96 5
227 Samantha Duggan Girls 10 & Under 14:12:00.00 97 3
90 Katharine Novak Female 30-39 14:33:00.00 98 9
177 Beverly Gedutis Female 60-69 15:00:00.00 99 1
74 Alex Hissong Boys 11-15 15:31:00.00 100 9