Forrest Memorial Road Race 2016

# of participants: 97# of finishers: 96last updated: 9/27/2016 11:48 am
Result Questions?
Bib # First Name Last Name Category Elapsed Time Overall Rank Category Rank City ST
80 Issam Krieche M 45-49 17:44 1 1 Marlborough MA
48 Steve Levandosky M 45-49 18:29 2 2 Hopkinton MA
95 Jadon Sullivan M 20-24 20:26 3 1 No City DS
103 Aaron Gill M 35-39 21:00 4 1 Marlborough MA
82 Gerald Hartling M 40-44 21:43 5 1 Marlborough MA
37 Paul jr Fillion M 50-54 21:52 6 1 Marlboro MA
61 Carlos Lopes M 35-39 22:08 7 2 No City DS
101 Eric Merhib M 30-34 22:46 8 1 No City DS
3 Lester Forgit M 55-59 22:57 9 1 Worcester MA
71 Owen McQuaid M 20-24 23:15 10 2 Marlborough MA
92 Nate Stemple Boys 16-19 23:19 11 1 Marlboro MA
16 Todd Henry M 40-44 23:31 13 2 Wayland MA
108 Zachary Candito Boys 11-15 23:31 12 1 Webster MA
46 Chris Chenard M 50-54 23:37 14 2 Norfolk MA
107 Michael Candito M 50-54 24:02 15 3 Webster MA
60 Claudici Lopes M 45-49 24:10 16 3 Marlborou MA
54 Elizabeth Freeman Girls 11-15 24:12 17 1 Maynard MA
84 Ken Mercier M 60-64 24:37 18 1 No City DS
57 Tracey Pryor F 50-54 24:47 19 1 Rutland MA
76 Melanie Mahoney F 35-39 24:49 20 1 Marlboro MA
94 Daniel Sullivan M 45-49 25:00 21 4 Westborough MA
93 Vin McKenna M 60-64 25:21 22 2 Marlborou MA
38 David Pember M 70-74 25:36 23 1 Medfield MA
55 Felix Freeman Boys 10 & Under 25:41 24 1 Maynard MA
56 Bill Freeman M 40-44 25:42 25 3 Maynard MA
75 Glenn Richards M 65-69 26:10 26 1 Holden MA
2 Lynn Thornton F 55-59 26:13 27 1 Worcester MA
68 Joe Drugan M 70-74 26:27 28 2 Hopedale MA
77 Stephen Brank M 55-59 26:31 29 2 Worcester MA
88 Neil Cronin M 50-54 26:35 30 4 Marlborough MA
40 Sergey Yedrikov M 40-44 26:49 31 4 Concord MA
29 Sean Navin M 30-34 26:52 32 2 Marlborough MA
97 Kathy McCarthy F 50-54 27:30 33 2 Marlborough MA
99 Masae Damarati F 45-49 27:39 34 1 No City DS
83 Donnie Steiger M 65-69 27:45 35 2 Spencer MA
51 Ian McLoughlin M 20-24 27:56 36 3 Weston CT
24 Katie Meola F 25-29 27:57 37 1 West boylston MA
9 Jean Clark F 25-29 28:01 39 2 Bolton MA
44 Eric Hoffmann M 35-39 28:01 38 3 Boxborough MA
98 Ted Bell M 70-74 28:18 40 3 Wayland MA
49 Michael Anthony M 55-59 28:23 41 3 Shrewsbury MA
86 Amanda Brandt F 35-39 28:55 42 2 Hudson MA
69 Ed Stoll M 55-59 29:33 43 4 Framingham MA
14 Carli Wigdor F 35-39 29:36 44 3 Braintree MA
100 Dan Cummings M 35-39 29:47 45 4 Framingham MA
19 Steven Mercier M 50-54 29:48 46 5 Holden MA
89 Kris Conley F 60-64 29:53 47 1 Worcester MA
59 Alan Tardy M 60-64 29:58 48 3 Holyoke MA
12 Alexander Bilzerian M 60-64 30:04 49 4 Holden MA
53 Peter Bakkala M 50-54 30:30 50 6 Northborough MA
96 John Govoni ii M 50-54 30:38 51 7 Milford MA
106 Todd Kitterman M 35-39 30:39 52 5 Hudson MA
18 Arber Isaak M 30-34 30:40 53 3 Worcester MA
17 Sasha Oliveira F 30-34 31:18 54 1 Worcester MA
90 Beth Donahue F 25-29 31:52 56 3 Marlboro MA
105 Stephanie Beaudoin F 35-39 31:52 55 4 Beverly MA
8 Richard Iwanicki M 45-49 32:09 57 5 Natick MA
30 Jessica Navin F 30-34 32:44 58 2 Marlborough MA
47 Stephanie Andrews F 45-49 32:56 59 2 Norfolk MA
23 Nate Burns Walker Male 33:32 60 1 Marlboro MA
21 David McGuire M 40-44 33:37 61 5 Marlboro MA
50 Rachel Anthony F 20-24 34:29 62 1 Shrewsbury MA
58 Mary Ellen Klein F 30-34 34:52 63 3 Holden MA
67 Lois Black F 50-54 35:10 64 3 Marlborough MA
45 Tim Black Clydesdale 35:43 65 1 Marlborough MA
70 Denise McCarthy F 60-64 35:54 66 2 No City DS
31 Don Morris M 65-69 36:06 67 3 Southborough MA
87 Patrick Brandt Boys 11-15 36:09 68 2 MA MA
109 Mary O'Malley F 60-64 36:15 69 3 Marlboro MA
13 Mark Gibbs M 50-54 36:58 70 8 Marlborough MA
7 Katherine McOok F 35-39 37:25 71 5 Lancaster MA
6 Matthew McCook M 35-39 37:26 72 6 Lancaster MA
39 Jim Scerra Clydesdale 38:37 73 2 Marlborough MA
104 Kristofer Munroe M 35-39 40:42 74 7 Berlin MA
110 James O'Malley Clydesdale 41:20 75 3 Marlboro MA
65 Charles Murphy M 80+ 41:41 76 1 Hudson MA
72 Grace Bleakney Girls 10 & Under 43:12 77 2 No City DS
73 Sarah Johnson Girls 10 & Under 43:12 78 1 No City DS
20 Dennis Buckley Walker Male 44:37 79 2 Marlboro MA
79 Lynn Sullivan F 50-54 45:16 80 4 No City DS
66 Tom Paradis M 55-59 45:58 81 5 Worcester MA
52 Michelle Henry F 20-24 46:02 82 2 Shrewsbury MA
4 Nina Vasquez F 40-44 49:13 83 1 Watertown MA
22 Erin Delahunty F 40-44 49:14 84 2 Marlboro MA
41 Thomas Forrest M 70-74 50:05 85 4 Northboro MA
36 Debbie Terzioglu Walker Female 50:26 86 1 Marlborough MA
85 Patricia Babcock F 45-49 50:26 87 3 Marlboro MA
27 Hannah Lafountain Girls 10 & Under 53:15 88 3 Franklin MA
28 Sawyer Lafountain Walker Male 53:17 89 3 Franklin MA
25 Chris Lafountain M 45-49 53:20 90 6 Franklin MA
26 Debbie Sidman Walker Female 53:29 91 2 Franklin MA
78 Sabrina Bleakney Walker Female 54:01 92 3 Marlboro MA
74 Silvia Johnson F 45-49 54:02 93 4 No City DS
5 Phyllis Mays F 80+ 57:02 94 1 Needham MA
10 Shawn Zimmerman M 45-49 58:53 95 7 Marlborough MA
11 Tara Zimmerman F 40-44 58:53 96 3 Marlborough MA
102 Amanda Merhib F 25-29 No City DS