Corner Store Country Run - Lehigh Valley 2017

# of participants: 117# of finishers: 100last updated: 9/12/2017 9:21 am
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Gun Time Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City ST
View Video 115 DAVID WEISS 19:52.75 19:52.75 6:24/mile 5K 1 M 1 46 40-49 1
View Video 54 GARRETT LINDERMAN 21:16.66 21:13.16 6:50/mile 5K 2 M 2 19 16-19 1 ELLICOTT CITY MD
View Video 44 PRESTON KLINGSEIS 21:27.44 21:27.44 6:55/mile 5K 3 M 3 32 30-39 1 HELLERTOWN PA
View Video 100 JEREMIAH JONES 23:23.45 23:23.45 7:32/mile 5K 4 M 4 48 40-49 2 KEMPTON PA
View Video 86 DANIEL SMITH 23:36.05 23:36.05 7:36/mile 5K 5 M 5 13 13-15 1 BETHLEHEM PA
View Video 105 ALEXANDER SANTOSTEFANO 24:15.83 24:06.48 7:46/mile 5K 6 M 6 15 13-15 2 Santostefano BATH PA
View Video 117 DAWSON FRABLE 24:13.91 24:13.91 7:49/mile 5K 7 M 7 14 13-15 3
View Video 102 MATTHEW LIU 24:30.20 24:29.85 7:54/mile 5K 8 M 8 16 16-19 2 ALLENTOWN PA
View Video 62 JOHN METZGER 25:14.02 25:10.65 8:07/mile 5K 9 M 9 42 40-49 3 NAZARETH PA
View Video 67 STEPHEN ORLOSKI 25:33.65 25:33.65 8:14/mile 5K 10 M 10 51 50-59 1 Bassin Man BETHLEHEM PA
View Video 111 CHRISTOPHER OREM 25:41.90 25:41.90 8:17/mile 5K 11 M 11 50 50-59 2
View Video 92 PRESTON WERNER 26:09.24 26:07.19 8:25/mile 5K 12 M 12 58 50-59 3 Team ABEC BETHLEHEM PA
View Video 75 STEPHEN ROESCH 26:18.04 26:09.35 8:26/mile 5K 13 M 13 40 40-49 4 EMMAUS PA
View Video 112 JAY KOCH 26:16.04 26:11.32 8:26/mile 5K 14 M 14 58 50-59 4
View Video 47 JOHN KONDASH 26:35.79 26:34.03 8:34/mile 5K 15 M 15 42 40-49 5 NAZARETH PA
View Video 38 DERRICK JAMES 27:00.86 27:00.86 8:42/mile 5K 17 M 16 32 30-39 2 The Jeffersons WHITEHALL PA
View Video 107 STEVEN SANTOSTEFANO 27:49.60 27:42.11 8:56/mile 5K 19 M 17 16 16-19 3 Santostefano BATH PA
View Video 12 BRADY COLE 28:48.18 28:45.46 9:16/mile 5K 21 M 18 51 50-59 5 Team ABEC CENTER VALLEY PA
View Video 60 MICHAEL MCGAUGHRAN 29:46.77 29:42.80 9:35/mile 5K 25 M 19 22 20-29 1 WHITEHALL PA
View Video 72 PAUL REED 30:00.66 29:59.52 9:40/mile 5K 27 M 20 17 16-19 4 COOPERSBURG PA
View Video 110 CARLOS CAMACHO 30:09.44 30:01.45 9:41/mile 5K 28 M 21 56 50-59 6
View Video 49 ROBERT KOZLOWSKI 30:53.80 30:53.80 9:58/mile 5K 31 M 22 67 60-69 1 Farmer Fun BETHLEHEM PA
View Video 65 AMIT NAR 51:58.32 31:20.65 10:06/mile 5K 36 M 23 32 30-39 3 EASTON PA
View Video 53 NICHOLAS LEIGHT 31:59.51 31:57.60 10:18/mile 5K 37 M 24 23 20-29 2 Team ABEC BETHLEHEM PA
View Video 82 MARTY SEIN 32:29.68 32:22.49 10:26/mile 5K 40 M 25 55 50-59 7 E GREENVILLE PA
View Video 20 THOMAS DUFFY 33:12.72 33:12.72 10:42/mile 5K 45 M 26 22 20-29 3 KUNKLETOWN PA
View Video 58 CONLON MCDERMOTT 34:33.97 34:16.23 11:03/mile 5K 48 M 27 52 50-59 8 WARMINSTER PA
View Video 22 CHRISTOPHER EAMES 35:17.05 35:13.37 11:21/mile 5K 52 M 28 45 40-49 6 Team Us POTTSTOWN PA
View Video 30 RYAN GRAVER 36:43.29 36:33.19 11:47/mile 5K 55 M 29 13 13-15 4 LEHIGHTON PA
View Video 19 SCOTT DOWNES 39:17.18 37:22.42 12:03/mile 5K 60 M 30 31 30-39 4 SINKING SPRING PA
View Video 46 GBOLAGADE KOLAWOLE 47:49.25 40:38.98 13:06/mile 5K 63 M 31 25 20-29 4 Team ABEC NEWARK NJ
View Video 13 DANA COPE 42:48.81 42:45.69 13:47/mile 5K 69 M 32 58 50-59 9 FOGELSVILLE PA
View Video 34 GUY HOPKINS 43:34.22 43:32.65 14:02/mile 5K 70 M 33 42 40-49 7 The Jeffersons WHITEHALL PA
View Video 39 GAVIN JONES 44:39.40 44:31.20 14:21/mile 5K 76 M 34 23 20-29 5 Team ABEC COPLAY PA
View Video 85 BRANDON SICK 46:45.82 46:45.01 15:04/mile 5K 77 M 35 23 20-29 6 Team ABEC FREEMANSBURG PA
View Video 90 STEVEN STROUSE 51:39.25 51:39.21 16:39/mile 5K 83 M 36 39 30-39 5 POTTSTOWN PA
View Video 74 MIKE RINKUNAS 53:02.05 52:54.12 17:03/mile 5K 85 M 37 37 30-39 6 Running Rinkunai ALLENTOWN PA
View Video 52 ROBERT LEFFLER 54:33.35 54:18.28 17:31/mile 5K 87 M 38 69 60-69 2 LEHIGHTON PA
View Video 64 JORDAN MOYER 55:37.74 55:32.26 17:54/mile 5K 92 M 39 26 20-29 7 Nazareth Barbell NAZARETH PA
View Video 99 CODY HOUCK 55:38.57 55:33.05 17:55/mile 5K 93 M 40 26 20-29 8 Nazareth Barbell NAZARETH PA
View Video 104 STEVE MOYER 59:23.32 56:42.12 18:17/mile 5K 95 M 41 34 30-39 7 BANGOR PA
View Video 33 JACK HENRIQUEZ 1:07:14.55 1:04:48.18 20:54/mile 5K 98 M 42 13 13-15 5 Williams MACUNGIE PA
View Video 59 ANTHONY MCGAUGHRAN 1:08:54.08 1:06:15.79 21:22/mile 5K 99 M 43 18 16-19 5 WHITEHALL PA
5 DEVEN BOLLINGER 5K M 15 13-15 FOGELSVILLE PA
7 ANDREW BOWMAN 5K M 27 20-29 WHITEHALL PA
15 THOMAS COPE 5K M 17 16-19 FOGELSVILLE PA
17 CHRISTOPHER DAVID 5K M 31 30-39 WHITEHALL PA
48 RAVI KIRAN KORITALA 5K M 29 20-29 SECAUCUS NJ
57 EMMANUEL LUMBAYI 5K M 24 20-29 BETHLEHEM PA
94 RIC WINN 5K M 63 60-69 STATEN ISLAND NY
109 PETER YOTTER 5K M 36 30-39 Nazareth Barbell NAZARETH PA