CMS Time Trial Series #4 2017 Results

# of participants: 122# of finishers: 119last updated: 7/13/2017 8:08 pm
Result Questions?

Male Recreation - Age Groups Top Finishers

1 RICK WESLOCK 21:03.0
2 DEREK KIDWELL 21:13.0
3 BILL RADLER 22:55.0
4 FRED MITCHELL 23:03.0
5 JONATHAN WISE 23:11.0
View All

Female Recreation - Age Groups Top Finishers

1 LEYLA PORTEOUS 24:55.0
2 KARIN GOULD 25:20.0
3 LAURA GAGEL 25:22.0
4 MARY THIGPEN 26:29.0
5 AMY KRAKAUER 26:36.0
View All

Male Licensed Cat 1, 2 Top Finishers

1 NICHOLAS LUTHER 20:18.0
2 MARK JELLOUS 20:37.0
3 GENE FOWLER 21:36.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 1, 2 Top Finishers

Male Licensed Cat 3 Top Finishers

1 LEVI NELSON 21:25.0
2 NICHOLAS ABLE 22:45.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 3 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 4 Top Finishers

1 PETER CASSIDY 21:44.0
2 MARK HOULIHAN 22:14.0
3 TIM ODONNELL 22:48.0
4 ALEXANDER COWELL 23:14.0
5 KEVIN PERGERSON 28:04.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 4 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 5 Top Finishers

1 CHUCK MANTOOTH 22:27.0
2 DANIEL DUCKWORTH 22:34.0
3 DAN FINERAN 23:48.0
4 CHRISTOPHER CRANDALL 25:00.0
5 NOEL NUNKOVICH 28:16.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 5 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 35+ Top Finishers

Female Licensed - Masters 35+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 45+ Top Finishers

1 MARC BUXBAUM 22:14.0
2 SONNI DYER 25:18.0
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 45+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 55+ Top Finishers

1 JAMES MARTIN 21:01.0
2 GUENTER HEYEN 23:14.0
3 JIMMY HERRIN 23:20.0
4 ROBERT RHEAULT 25:38.0
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 55+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Women Cat 3 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Licensed - Women Cat 3 Top Finishers

Male Licensed - Women Cat 4 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Licensed - Women Cat 4 Top Finishers

1 ASHLEY PARLETT 24:58.0
2 CHRISTI BRITT 25:43.0
3 KATHRYN GOODY 26:40.0
4 MANDY MIDGETT 27:21.0
5 STEPHANIE TAYLOR 29:27.0
View All

Male Fixed Gear Top Finishers

1 BOB KERNS 23:06.0
2 CHRIS REINKE 24:02.0
3 WILLIAM SPAHR 24:49.0
4 GEOFF BRACE 26:51.0
View All

Female Fixed Gear Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Hand Cyclists Top Finishers

1 MIKE SAVICKI 24:55.0
2 DANE PILON 27:52.0
3 SCOTT WELLS 31:08.0
4 BRIAN MUSCARELLA 32:10.0
5 GREGORY TAYLOR 38:29.0
View All

Female Hand Cyclists Top Finishers

1 DIANE FALLS 42:41.0
View All

Male Tandem Top Finishers

Female Tandem Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Merckx Men Top Finishers

1 MICHAEL BYRD 22:51.0
2 ISAAC BLACKBURN 24:13.0
3 REUBEN HOWDEN 25:00.0
4 JON MARSHALL 25:22.0
5 JASEN TAYLOR 25:22.0
View All

Female Merckx Men Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Merckx Women Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Merckx Women Top Finishers

1 MELISSA WHITLEY 26:30.0
2 LAURA CALVIN 26:39.0
View All

Motorsports TT Top Finishers

1 BARRETT LAWSON 25:21.0
2 JACOB SPAHR 29:44.0
View All
a category to remove from chart
a category to remove from chart