CMS Time Trial Series #2 2017 Awards

# of participants: 170# of finishers: 169last updated: 6/1/2017 11:02 pm
Result Questions?
M Recreation - Age Groups 10-14 1st DAVIS BREEDLOVE 30:33.0
2nd AUSTIN HAESSLY 30:40.0
3rd TJ SPOKAS 30:58.0
4th KRIS CHAMBERS 34:32.0
5th DAWSON POTEAT 34:58.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 10-14 1st JET FRANCIS 28:00.0
2nd TAYLOR SIMOES 32:37.0
3rd SYDNEY KISER 34:09.0
4th RILEY PEARMAN 35:14.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 15-17 1st ALEX GAURA 25:25.0
2nd WILL STEPHENSON 27:39.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 15-17 1st RILEY GALLAGHER 25:42.0
2nd KYLIE NAMOWICZ 31:12.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 18-24 1st TAYLOR HARROLD 30:31.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 18-24 1st ROSE EDMONDSON 25:25.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 30-34 1st DEREK KIDWELL 20:16.0
2nd DEVON BAIN 24:03.0
3rd THOMAS ELLIS 28:45.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 30-34 1st ALEXANDRA HAMMOURI 23:50.0
2nd KARISSA MINN 30:00.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 35-39 1st ALEX CAILLAT 22:06.0
2nd DANIEL PANCOTTO 23:11.0
3rd TIM CURTIS 29:10.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 35-39 1st HOLLY MACKIN 24:10.0
2nd MERYL SWITZER 24:31.0
3rd KARIN GOULD 24:38.0
4th SHANNON HOULIHAN 26:49.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 40-44 1st FRED MITCHELL 22:31.0
2nd JONATHAN WISE 23:00.0
3rd KEITH DAVIS 23:03.0
4th JASON KAPLAN 23:39.0
5th ALEX POWERS 23:48.0
6th ALEX OLIVEIRA 26:36.0
7th MATTHEW HIEMSTRA 26:38.0
8th MICHAEL DUTCHER 27:56.0
9th TULU CANKURTARAN 35:24.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 40-44 1st LEYLA PORTEOUS 25:48.0
2nd MARY THIGPEN 25:56.0
3rd ANNABELLE LEUTHARDT 26:31.0
4th LISA WILSON 26:33.0
5th KEREN BENNETT 27:33.0
6th HOPE DUNLAP 27:43.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 45-49 1st ROY MCCAULEY 21:29.0
2nd ERIK GREENFIELD 24:19.0
3rd DIRK WUENSCHE 26:11.0
4th RANDY MANN 28:23.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 45-49 1st PAM ROSEMAN 25:54.0
2nd JENNIFER GIESBER 28:54.0
3rd VIRGINIA STEINOUR 30:34.0
4th ASHTYN SMITH 30:43.0
5th LANI RALSTON 34:05.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 50-54 1st JEFF BRANDENBURG 21:12.0
2nd GREGORY WILSON 22:38.0
3rd JEFF WOLSHON 23:13.0
4th JOHN FINNEY 23:23.0
5th PATRICK CARPENTER 23:28.0
6th CHRIS BROWN 23:55.0
7th ROBERT GRIFFITH 24:21.0
8th JOHN ROSE 26:12.0
9th JOHN PRICE 26:13.0
10th DANA HARTLEY 27:08.0
11th SCOTT STEPHENSON 28:07.0
12th DANIEL DEMCOVICI 30:35.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 50-54 1st LAURA GAGEL 26:10.0
2nd LAURA GELLMAN 26:17.0
3rd MONICA SMITH 28:06.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 55-59 1st JOE HALLATSCHEK 23:04.0
2nd JAMES GUIMOND 23:42.0
3rd MIKE SHEMANCIK 24:13.0
4th KEVIN MURRAY 31:14.0
F Recreation - Age Groups 55-59 1st RUTH YOASH-GANTZ 26:53.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 60-64 1st BILL RADLER 22:34.0
2nd MIKE ROBERTS 24:42.0
3rd KEITH ALVEY 24:56.0
4th BARRY MOTSINGER 25:27.0
5th SIMON ORMEROD 28:43.0
6th DANIEL GERLACH 29:12.0
7th JACK HEIL 30:21.0
8th MARK JACKSON 33:02.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 65-69 1st ERIC JOHNSTON 22:50.0
2nd MARK PETERSON 23:02.0
3rd LARRY BANNON 24:43.0
4th GRAEME HAMPTON 25:02.0
5th JAMES FITZHARRIS 32:40.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 70-74 1st RANDY WHITT 25:01.0
2nd DARRELL HINKLIN 25:45.0
3rd DWIGHT STEWART 27:21.0
4th DAVID ROCHESTER 29:34.0
M Recreation - Age Groups 80-84 1st DAVID ELLEFSON 26:08.0