CMS Time Trial Series #1 2017 Results

# of participants: 154# of finishers: 152last updated: 4/18/2017 11:02 am
Result Questions?

Male Recreation - Age Groups Top Finishers

1 DEREK KIDWELL 20:23.0
2 JEFF BRANDENBURG 20:25.0
3 CONOR SCHUNK 20:56.0
4 ROY MCCAULEY 21:34.0
5 MATT KERLEY 21:56.0
View All

Female Recreation - Age Groups Top Finishers

1 KARIN GOULD 24:47.0
2 MARY THIGPEN 25:43.0
3 ROSE EDMONDSON 26:03.0
4 ANNABELLE LEUTHARDT 26:04.0
5 SARAH HOBLET 26:11.0
View All

Male Licensed Cat 1, 2 Top Finishers

1 BRIAN SHEEDY 19:37.0
2 MARK JELLOUS 20:10.0
3 NICHOLAS LUTHER 20:17.0
4 GENE FOWLER 21:19.0
5 JOSEPH CARPISASSI 21:55.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 1, 2 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 3 Top Finishers

1 CODY DANNEN 21:30.0
2 NICHOLAS ABLE 21:56.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 3 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 4 Top Finishers

1 TIM ODONNELL 21:42.0
2 PETER CASSIDY 21:43.0
3 GREG CACALI 21:46.0
4 JASEN TAYLOR 22:17.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 4 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 5 Top Finishers

1 DANIEL DUCKWORTH 21:22.0
2 PETER VAN SUSTEREN 22:36.0
3 DAN FINERAN 22:58.0
4 JEFFREY ALDRICH 24:43.0
5 BLAKE HUNT 24:55.0
View All

Female Licensed Cat 5 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 35+ Top Finishers

1 GREG THOMPSON 20:36.0
2 PAUL HARROLD 22:10.0
3 RODNEY DAVIES 22:52.0
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 35+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 45+ Top Finishers

1 DEREK POWERS 20:36.0
2 ALEXANDER COWELL 22:31.0
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 45+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 55+ Top Finishers

1 STEVEN LEHMAN 21:07.0
2 JAMES MARTIN 21:08.0
3 GUENTER HEYEN 21:36.0
4 TODD STOUT 21:47.0
5 JIMMY HERRIN 21:53.0
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 55+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Women Cat 3 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Licensed - Women Cat 3 Top Finishers

Male Licensed - Women Cat 4 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Licensed - Women Cat 4 Top Finishers

1 CHRISTI BRITT 25:20.0
2 FRITH GOWAN 28:24.0
View All

Male Fixed Gear Top Finishers

1 BOB KERNS 22:27.0
2 WILLIAM SPAHR 23:47.0
3 DWAYNE DEESE 24:39.0
4 SCOTT ADAMS 25:16.0
5 GEOFF BRACE 25:26.0
View All

Female Fixed Gear Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Hand Cyclists Top Finishers

1 GREGORY TAYLOR 30:17.0
2 BRIAN MUSCARELLA 30:40.0
3 SCOTT WELLS 31:19.0
View All

Female Hand Cyclists Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Tandem Top Finishers

Female Tandem Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Merckx Men Top Finishers

1 MICHAEL BYRD 22:38.0
2 KENDALL CALVIN 24:51.0
3 GARY CAMPBELL 25:00.0
4 JON MARSHALL 25:06.0
5 THOMAS SUNDAY 25:06.0
View All

Female Merckx Men Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Merckx Women Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Merckx Women Top Finishers

1 LAURA CALVIN 25:04.0
2 LORI FLEMING 33:56.0
View All

Motorsports TT Top Finishers

1 PAT NORCIA 23:55.0
2 JAKE PEARSON 24:52.0
3 BARRETT LAWSON 25:53.0
4 JACOB SPAHR 28:44.0
View All
a category to remove from chart
a category to remove from chart