AppleMan Triathlon 2016 Awards

# of participants: 357# of finishers: 354last updated: 7/21/2016 9:52 am
Result Questions?
M Appleman 2016 1st Spencer Coffin 58:31.0
2nd Mike Caiazzo 58:51.0
3rd Kyle Hayes 1:01:28.0
F Appleman 2016 1st Sonja Kent 1:02:00.0
2nd Ginger Howell 1:04:49.0
3rd Jess Saalfield 1:07:13.0
F Appleman 2016 Athena 1st Julie Currier 1:40:49.0
2nd Sonja Majstoravich 1:46:44.0
3rd Madelaine Stone-Myers 2:10:45.0
M Appleman 2016 Clydesdale 1st Patrick Harber 1:09:57.0
2nd Antoine Beatrix 1:16:28.0
3rd John Ouellette 1:21:11.0
M Appleman 2016 Relay Mixed 1st Jefferson Green 1:16:14.0
2nd Kieran Murray 1:19:28.0
3rd Dennis Ringland 1:19:31.0
F Appleman 2016 Relay Mixed 1st Charlene Starratt 1:09:59.0
2nd Caroline Lowenthal 1:20:36.0
3rd Maria Curtin 1:26:03.0
M Appleman 2016 Relay All Male 1st Jake Steel 1:05:04.0
2nd Andrew Kalafatis 1:07:35.0
3rd Kyle Murray 1:16:15.0
F Appleman 2016 Relay All Female 1st Chelsea Halsor 1:18:30.0
2nd Kimberly Henderson 1:28:35.0
M Appleman 2016 M 0-19 1st Adam Mullen 1:05:54.0
2nd Kian Rice 1:12:39.0
3rd Connor Coulter 1:13:14.0
F Appleman 2016 F 0-19 1st Sophie Antonioli 1:18:47.0
2nd Lynn Rushkin 1:20:34.0
3rd Grace Jennings 1:23:03.0
M Appleman 2016 M 20-24 1st Richard Coffin 1:02:29.0
2nd Jordan Dorff 1:08:15.0
3rd Dave Delahunty 1:10:41.0
F Appleman 2016 F 20-24 1st Rebecca Phillips 1:13:41.0
2nd Sarah Otts 1:24:43.0
3rd Anya Plucinsky 1:25:54.0
M Appleman 2016 M 25-29 1st Michael St. pierre 1:06:01.0
2nd Ryan Devlin 1:07:32.0
3rd Cameron Wells 1:09:19.0
F Appleman 2016 F 25-29 1st Liz Sullivan 1:09:55.0
2nd Stacey Dybel 1:12:55.0
3rd Heather Cirka 1:16:06.0
M Appleman 2016 M 30-34 1st Adam Gallagher 1:08:18.0
2nd Nicholas Normandin 1:09:09.0
3rd Shaun Merrill 1:11:48.0
F Appleman 2016 F 30-34 1st Tracey Mohr 1:10:00.0
2nd Sarah Thomas 1:13:48.0
3rd Sarah Moseley 1:15:39.0
M Appleman 2016 M 35-39 1st Jay Toutant 1:02:08.0
2nd Scott Maxwell 1:10:00.0
3rd Mathew Fox 1:12:02.0
F Appleman 2016 F 35-39 1st Hilary Dudley 1:13:00.0
2nd Jessica Simons 1:13:13.0
3rd Laura Conway 1:17:37.0
M Appleman 2016 M 40-44 1st Jeromie Schumacher 1:05:53.0
2nd Miguel Serrano 1:08:06.0
3rd Paul Salvi 1:10:18.0
F Appleman 2016 F 40-44 1st Elise Vonhousen 1:09:11.0
2nd Juli Davenport 1:10:11.0
3rd Jen Goff 1:13:36.0
M Appleman 2016 M 45-49 1st Scott Sheridan 1:05:28.0
2nd Jaroslav Zivny 1:08:34.0
3rd Rob Strachan 1:09:50.0
F Appleman 2016 F 45-49 1st Jennifer Davidson 1:15:23.0
2nd Jennifer Ashburn 1:20:09.0
3rd Dawnie Amado-Desmarais 1:21:13.0
M Appleman 2016 M 50-54 1st Christopher Novak 1:07:18.0
2nd Michael Dufour 1:07:24.0
3rd Kyle Bowers 1:07:50.0
F Appleman 2016 F 50-54 1st Katie McCully 1:08:32.0
2nd Alison Phillips 1:19:21.0
3rd Fran Dallmeyer 1:28:21.0
M Appleman 2016 M 55-59 1st Jeffrey Litchfield 1:02:20.0
2nd David Blume 1:07:35.0
3rd Robert Crane 1:09:30.0
F Appleman 2016 F 55-59 1st Jacqueline Downing 1:22:36.0
2nd Dale Parda 1:23:48.0
3rd Debra Stellato 1:26:42.0
M Appleman 2016 M 60-64 1st David O'Brien 1:18:29.0
2nd Richard Gibbons 1:31:22.0
3rd Walter Fey 1:31:24.0
F Appleman 2016 F 60-64 1st Valerie Brown 1:41:52.0
2nd Benadette Manning 2:37:45.0
M Appleman 2016 M 65-69 1st Gary Shaw 1:21:40.0
2nd Floyd Kemske 1:27:35.0
3rd Russell Miller 1:30:32.0
M Appleman 2016 M 70-74 1st Richard Egan 1:31:44.0
F Appleman 2016 F 70-74 1st Anita Robboy 2:03:46.0