Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2016

# of participants: 717# of finishers: 635last updated: 2/8/2016 8:31 pm
Result Questions?
DIV Rank Finish Time Pace Bib First Last DIV Gender Age AG City ST COL Team Penalty
1 5:40.00 3:02/mile 827 SPENCER DICKEY 3km Kids Race M 12 12-18 GUNNISON CO
2 5:41.10 3:03/mile 830 SKYE BLEAKLEY 3km Kids Race F 12 12-18 GUNNISON CO
3 5:42.06 3:03/mile 804 VLAD SHAMBARGER 3km Kids Race M 11 8-11 SILVERTHORNE CO
4 6:11.31 3:19/mile 835 SARAH BIVENS 3km Kids Race F 12 12-18 CRESTED BUTTE CO
5 6:13.49 3:20/mile 815 MOLLY STRICKLAND 3km Kids Race F 12 12-18 GUNNISON CA
1 6:14.00 6:42/mile 910 CONNOR BROWN 1.5km Kids Race M 9 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
2 6:19.42 6:47/mile 913 HANNAH NIKOLAEV 1.5km Kids Race F 9 8-11 LITTLETON CO
3 6:48.31 7:19/mile 916 PADEN DAVIS 1.5km Kids Race M 8 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
6 7:07.66 3:49/mile 808 ELLI FISHER 3km Kids Race F 11 8-11 GUNNISON CO
7 7:08.88 3:50/mile 810 KADEY CATTLES 3km Kids Race F 11 8-11 GUNNISON CO
8 7:12.28 3:52/mile 818 FINN HAMMOND VEIT 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
9 7:25.00 3:59/mile 814 OLIVER WHITE 3km Kids Race M 10 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
10 7:44.11 4:09/mile 809 JULIAN RYTER 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 GUNNISON CO
11 8:01.16 4:18/mile 801 TRISTAN THRASHER 3km Kids Race M 7 1-7 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO
4 8:11.02 8:47/mile 915 OLIVER VAN TIEL 1.5km Kids Race M 10 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
5 8:15.47 8:52/mile 907 LIV NIKLASSON 1.5km Kids Race F 6 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
12 8:16.47 4:26/mile 826 JACK POLSTER 3km Kids Race M 10 8-11 CB CO
13 8:21.27 4:29/mile 833 ANNA CATTLES 3km Kids Race F 11 8-11 GUNNISON CO
14 8:45.52 4:42/mile 819 FERN CLARK 3km Kids Race F 12 12-18 ALMA CO
6 8:52.08 9:32/mile 904 CASSIDY MCINTYRE 1.5km Kids Race F 6 1-7 BOULDER CO
7 8:56.21 9:36/mile 905 COLBY WEST 1.5km Kids Race M 6 1-7 BOULDER CO
8 9:06.37 9:47/mile 912 AIDA SALEH 1.5km Kids Race F 7 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
9 9:10.57 9:52/mile 923 JONAH ZOBS 1.5km Kids Race M 6 1-7 CRESTED BUTTE CO
10 9:26.91 10:09/mile 901 HARPER REID 1.5km Kids Race F 5 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
11 9:31.65 10:14/mile 924 LEO STONE 1.5km Kids Race M 7 1-7 CRESTED BUTTE CO
15 10:15.01 5:30/mile 829 DANIEL NIKOLAEV 3km Kids Race M 10 8-11 LITTLETON CO
16 10:16.50 5:31/mile 806 SEBASTIAN MUIR 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 BOULDER CO
17 10:27.85 5:37/mile 839 TRISTN MEYER 3km Kids Race M 5 1-7 ALMONT CO
18 10:44.52 5:46/mile 817 ROAN VARBLE 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 BUENA VISTA CO
19 10:57.31 5:53/mile 834 LYUDMILA MOSELEY 3km Kids Race F 7 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
12 10:58.16 11:47/mile 903 KEVIN DOWNS 1.5km Kids Race M 5 1-7 ANCHORAGE AK
20 12:08.85 6:31/mile 842 AXEL NIKLASSON 3km Kids Race M 8 8-11 LOS ALAMOS NM
21 12:30.88 6:43/mile 813 SPENCER HAYS 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 GUNNISON CO
22 13:08.96 7:04/mile 816 SIERRA MILLER 3km Kids Race F 11 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
13 13:13.71 14:13/mile 920 SOFIA LAGGIS 1.5km Kids Race F 6 1-7 CRESTED BUTTE CO
23 13:22.13 7:11/mile 846 MAX BURHOP 3km Kids Race M 10 8-11 BOULDER CO
24 13:22.87 7:11/mile 824 CAMERON ARBAUGH 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 ASHLAND OH
25 13:25.93 7:13/mile 825 CONNOR ARBAUGH 3km Kids Race M 9 8-11 ASHLAND OH
26 13:26.92 7:13/mile 841 LILLA LAIRD 3km Kids Race F 10 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE SOUTH CO
27 13:36.93 7:19/mile 822 JENNIFER ARBAUGH 3km Kids Race F 42 ASHLAND OH
28 13:41.32 7:21/mile 828 ANAIS NAISH 3km Kids Race F 11 8-11 ENGLEWOOD CO
29 13:43.51 7:22/mile 803 SHEA MCINTYRE 3km Kids Race F 9 8-11 BOULDER CO
30 14:07.29 7:35/mile 844 KUEJAI JUNGJATURAPIT 3km Kids Race F 39 BOULDER CO
31 14:22.71 7:43/mile 840 AUBREY LAIRD 3km Kids Race F 7 1-7 CRESTED BUTTE SOUTH CO
32 14:44.06 7:55/mile 805 MADALYN BAILY 3km Kids Race F 7 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
33 14:45.87 7:56/mile 925 Adien Poswalk 3km Kids Race M 10 8-11 Crested Butte CO
34 14:51.73 7:59/mile 821 LUCY KELLEY 3km Kids Race F 10 8-11 LOS ALAMOS NM
14 14:56.51 16:03/mile 922 BENAIAH LARSON 1.5km Kids Race M 4 1-7 CRESTED BUTTE CO
35 15:01.36 8:04/mile 847 PHOEBE REID 3km Kids Race F 8 8-11 LOS ALAMOS NM
36 16:13.86 8:43/mile 823 JAY ARBAUGH 3km Kids Race M 46 ASHLAND OH
15 16:52.43 18:08/mile 914 QUANAH MOSELEY 1.5km Kids Race M 3 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
16 16:58.65 18:15/mile 911 VIVIENNE NAISH 1.5km Kids Race F 4 1-7 ENGLEWOOD CO
37 17:00.60 9:08/mile 845 HENRY BURHOP 3km Kids Race M 7 1-7 BOULDER CO
38 17:14.93 9:16/mile 831 AVA KUCKO 3km Kids Race F 10 8-11 LOS ALAMOS NM
39 19:29.84 10:28/mile 836 LILY O'ROURKE 3km Kids Race F 9 8-11 BASALT CO
40 19:29.93 10:28/mile 837 JULIE GOLDSTEIN 3km Kids Race F 50 BASALT CO
17 19:38.80 21:07/mile 906 SAMANTHA BAILY 1.5km Kids Race F 4 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
1 19:48.06 6:23/mile 677 MICHAELA BUTTS 5km Freestyle Race F 52 50-59 GUNNISON CO
41 20:11.22 10:51/mile 811 SUSAN GELLERT 3km Kids Race F 52 CRESTED BUTTE CO
42 20:12.66 10:51/mile 812 HANNAH GELLERT 3km Kids Race F 8 8-11 CRESTED BUTTE CO
18 20:34.46 22:07/mile 921 TANNER LAGGIS 1.5km Kids Race M 4 1-7 CRESTED BUTTE CO
43 20:37.97 11:05/mile 838 TAZLINA POZNER 3km Kids Race F 5 1-7 ALMONT CO
2 20:41.68 6:40/mile 720 ROBBY OBERLING 5km Freestyle Race M 14 8-15 CRESTED BUTTE CO
3 21:37.15 6:58/mile 715 VANCE FELTON 5km Freestyle Race M 39 30-39 CRESTED BUTTE CO
4 22:02.03 7:06/mile 679 BRIANNA RICKERT 5km Freestyle Race F 14 8-15 GUNNISON CO
5 23:19.05 7:31/mile 731 ELIOR BILOW 5km Freestyle Race M 15 8-15 CRESTED BUTTE CO
6 23:19.45 7:31/mile 687 NATHAN MILLER 5km Freestyle Race M 13 8-15 CRESTED BUTTE CO
44 23:30.80 12:38/mile 820 MAGGIE KELLEY 3km Kids Race F 7 1-7 LOS ALAMOS NM
7 25:19.92 8:10/mile 652 MOLLY LEADER 5km Freestyle Race F 12 8-15 BOULDER CO
8 25:36.32 8:15/mile 742 SPENCER KEATING 5km Freestyle Race M 16 16-19
9 28:24.85 9:09/mile 749 DAN MCCRERAY 5km Freestyle Race M 61 60-69
1 28:38.88 696 DEBBIE THOMAS DNF F 51 MONTROSE CO
10 28:45.26 9:16/mile 646 CHRISTOFF ZIMMERMAN 5km Freestyle Race M 9 8-15 MORRISON CO
1 30:09.28 4:56/mile 590 AUSTIN ROSS 10km Freestyle Race M 29 20-29 CRESTED BUTTE CO
11 30:26.31 9:49/mile 744 KATE HUDON 5km Freestyle Race F 34 30-39
12 30:27.43 9:49/mile 709 JOHN RYAN 5km Freestyle Race M 34 30-39 FRISCO CO
2 30:31.43 5:00/mile 600 WOODY MARTINEAU 10km Freestyle Race M 16 16-19 CRESTED BUTTE CO
13 30:36.44 9:52/mile 740 SKYE HOUSEMAN 5km Freestyle Race M 51 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
3 30:57.10 5:04/mile 561 GARRETT BUTTS 10km Freestyle Race M 14 8-15 GUNNISON CO
14 35:15.67 11:22/mile 743 ELLIOTE MUIR 5km Freestyle Race F 13 8-15 BOULDER CO
15 36:05.57 11:38/mile 734 EMY MATTOX 5km Freestyle Race F 11 8-15 DURANGO CO
4 36:14.88 5:56/mile 531 WILEY CORRA 10km Freestyle Race M 12 8-15 DURANGO CO
16 36:50.00 11:52/mile 746 kelli jones 5km Freestyle Race F 33 30-39
17 38:11.40 12:19/mile 717 MELANIE REES 5km Freestyle Race F 58 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
5 38:52.44 6:22/mile 569 BRAD LAROCHELLE 10km Freestyle Race M 39 30-39 BRECKENRIDGE CO
18 40:06.10 12:56/mile 651 STEVE REYNOLDS 5km Freestyle Race M 37 30-39 COLUMBUS OH
6 40:46.27 6:41/mile 597 VINCENT MICHEL 10km Freestyle Race M 15 8-15 CRESTED BUTTE CO
7 41:41.99 6:50/mile 586 ANDE LLOYD 10km Freestyle Race M 19 16-19 DURANGO CO
8 41:45.92 6:50/mile 615 SAM CROSSETT 10km Freestyle Race F 17 16-19
9 42:07.58 6:54/mile 540 PHOEBE POWELL 10km Freestyle Race F 18 16-19 SALIDA CO
19 42:34.32 13:43/mile 706 LAURIE VOEGELI 5km Freestyle Race F 41 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
20 43:16.60 13:57/mile 644 ANGELA ROBINE 5km Freestyle Race F 28 20-29 DENVER CO
10 43:53.27 7:11/mile 616 ANDREW HUDON 10km Freestyle Race M 36 30-39
21 45:07.16 14:33/mile 682 SHAN HAYS 5km Freestyle Race M 45 40-49 GUNNISON CO
22 45:23.37 14:38/mile 700 MEGAN HATFIELD 5km Freestyle Race F 29 20-29 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO
11 45:28.43 7:27/mile 509 KIRK HARTSHORN 10km Freestyle Race M 52 50-59 OURAY CO
23 45:29.29 14:40/mile 681 ALEXANDRA HAYS 5km Freestyle Race F 16 16-19 GUNNISON CO
24 45:38.46 14:43/mile 680 JOSLYN HAYS 5km Freestyle Race F 13 8-15 GUNNISON CO
25 45:52.87 14:48/mile 642 CASSIA CADENHEAD 5km Freestyle Race F 29 20-29 CRESTED BUTTE CO
26 46:34.83 15:01/mile 747 STEPHANIE ALLEN 5km Freestyle Race F 50 50-59